Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

World Billiards NSC Open 2016 - 2016-08-13

Group A
Martyn Le Gallais
-104177180174
Peter Gilchrist
574-682403811
Trevor Smith
9955-90164
David Sneddon
156242325-317
Sean McAllister
179114145123-

Group B
Robert Hall
-425312399
Peter Stanyer
148-187153
Bernard French
129171-173
Steve Stokes
71119182-

Group C
Stephen Kershaw
-95190220245
Nalin Patel
261-265338214
Robert McCrum
198151-183281
Frank Bradley
1189137-99
David Atkinson
145132122203-

Group D
Martin Schmidt
-154115192
Alan Shepherd
123-152190
Steve Brookshaw
251209-282
Peter Johnson
12910192-

Group E
Gaye Jones
-1424474
Carl Walter Steiner
125-83123
Jonathan Marwood
289317-248
Roy Denson
9917170-

Group F
Phil Davis
-169177184
Chris Coumbe
98-224359
John Kehoe
12188-131
Nigel Ward
89128165-

Group G
Eddie Fielding
-163184153
Wayne Doyle
185-322340
Richard de la Haye
11077-107
Eddie Duggan
118103294-

Group H
Sushrut Pandia
-162290232240
Ian Williamson
162-212195195
Sidney Ash
9992-95136
Calum Hossack
216104191-168
Sam Walker
22964109198-

Group I
Liam Arnold
-70879594
Mark Hirst
244-222264147
Paul McGowan
289156-251209
Adam Clarke
271135213-232
Craig Fitzpatrick
304159258172-

Group J
Jamie Jenkins
-241153152196
Robert Alain Le Moel
82-7387128
Gary Norman
169399-210224
Arthur Winn
154276184-260
Brian Pritchard
8615612099-

Group K
Aonghus McAnally
-142177124171
Brian Harvey
260-186204289
Robert Marshall
352282-290271
Darren Clark
277233172-334
Mark Hill
1688686104-

Last 32
Roy Denson
59 : 271
Mark Hirst
Nalin Patel
137 : 127
Ian Williamson
Phil Davis
82 : 217
Jonathan Marwood
Gary Norman
165 : 147
Steve Brookshaw
Eddie Fielding
162 : 131
Martyn Le Gallais
Darren Clark
175 : 156
Craig Fitzpatrick
Peter Stanyer
143 : 195
Sushrut Pandia
Jamie Jenkins
102 : 321
Robert Marshall

Last 16
Martin Schmidt
91 : 1001
Peter Gilchrist
Arthur Winn
317 : 176
Robert McCrum
David Sneddon
119 : 807
Robert Hall
Robert Marshall
322 : 228
Eddie Fielding
Wayne Doyle
437 : 210
Chris Coumbe
Gary Norman
196 : 347
Jonathan Marwood
Darren Clark
437 : 199
Sushrut Pandia
Mark Hirst
263 : 310
Nalin Patel

Quarter Finals
Robert Hall
784 : 114
Arthur Winn
Robert Marshall
343 : 315
Jonathan Marwood
Peter Gilchrist
494 : 397
Wayne Doyle
Nalin Patel
364 : 174
Darren Clark

Semi Finals
Robert Hall
612 : 271
Peter Gilchrist
Nalin Patel
316 : 344
Robert Marshall

Final
Robert Marshall
257 : 531
Robert Hall

Plate: Last 32
Nigel Ward
200 : 121
Brian Pritchard
Sam Walker
128 : 103
Gaye Jones
Peter Johnson
82 : 97
Mark Hill
Sidney Ash
125 : 75
Robert Alain Le Moel
Paul McGowan
200 : 78
Frank Bradley

Plate: Last 16
Alan Shepherd
144 : 83
Carl Walter Steiner
Eddie Duggan
143 : 167
Brian Harvey
Aonghus McAnally
181 : 95
Richard de la Haye
Bernard French
45 : 200
Adam Clarke
John Kehoe
120 : 176
Sean McAllister
Nigel Ward
200 : 120
Steve Stokes
Paul McGowan
200 : 80
Sam Walker
Mark Hill
69 : 74
Sidney Ash

Plate: Quarter Finals
Brian Harvey
134 : 163
Alan Shepherd
Nigel Ward
182 : 112
Sean McAllister
Sidney Ash
48 : 200
Paul McGowan
Adam Clarke
200 : 127
Aonghus McAnally

Plate: Semi Finals
Adam Clarke
155 : 101
Alan Shepherd
Paul McGowan
200 : 75
Nigel Ward

Plate: Final
Paul McGowan
153 : 163
Adam Clarke


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria