Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

English Amateur Championship 2010 - 2010-11-15

Last 16
Robert Hall
1484 : 829
Kevin Walsh
Martin Goodwill
1358 : 716
Robert Marshall
John Mullane
1338 : 959
Brian Harvey
Phillip Welham
1108 : 837
Jim McCann
Stephen Crosland
1607 : 645
Jonathan Bagley
Peter Shelley
870 : 800
Mark Graham
Matthew Sutton
1310 : 485
John Murphy
Phil Mumford
1442 : 821
John Hughes

Quarter Finals
Martin Goodwill
1709 : 631
Peter Shelley
Matthew Sutton
1381 : 617
Phillip Welham
Phil Mumford
1393 : 903
Stephen Crosland
Robert Hall
1152 : 888
John Mullane

Semi Finals
Matthew Sutton
929 : 572
Martin Goodwill
Robert Hall
1406 : 663
Phil Mumford

Final
Matthew Sutton
1196 : 534
Robert Hall

Int-N Leeds: 1st Session
Mark Graham
335 : 312
Branson Hoole
Peter Shelley
460 : 179
Tony Clegg
Jim McCann
511 : 181
Paul Snowdon
Stephen Crosland
416 : 280
Kevin Walsh
Richard Lodge
304 : 215
Simon Snee
Billy Bousfield
324 : 228
John Hughes
Jonathan Bagley
316 : 248
Geoff Brassington
John Murphy
374 : 285
Bob Patterson

Int-N Leeds: 2nd Session
Mark Graham
292 : 273
Peter Shelley
Tony Clegg
466 : 301
Branson Hoole
Jim McCann
303 : 278
Stephen Crosland
Kevin Walsh
416 : 299
Paul Snowdon
Billy Bousfield
492 : 274
Richard Lodge
John Hughes
328 : 297
Simon Snee
Jonathan Bagley
389 : 259
John Murphy
Bob Patterson
280 : 267
Geoff Brassington

Int-N Leeds: 3rd Session
Peter Shelley
396 : 302
Branson Hoole
Tony Clegg
340 : 310
Mark Graham
Stephen Crosland
561 : 181
Paul Snowdon
Kevin Walsh
482 : 255
Jim McCann
John Hughes
381 : 339
Richard Lodge
Billy Bousfield
678 : 173
Simon Snee
John Murphy
439 : 233
Geoff Brassington
Jonathan Bagley
366 : 345
Bob Patterson

Int-S Cambridge: 1st Session
Robert Hall
723 : 151
Arthur Winn
Phillip Welham
358 : 324
Graham Pettitt
Matthew Sutton
553 : 179
Phil Mumford
Jamie Barker
322 : 267
Nathan Mann

Int-S Cambridge: 2nd Session
Matthew Sutton
735 : 62
Jamie Barker
Phil Mumford
528 : 287
Nathan Mann
Robert Hall
499 : 416
Phillip Welham
Arthur Winn
306 : 277
Graham Pettitt

Int-S Cambridge: 3rd Session
Robert Hall
425 : 417
Graham Pettitt
Phillip Welham
472 : 313
Arthur Winn
Phil Mumford
555 : 279
Jamie Barker
Matthew Sutton
406 : 241
Nathan Mann

Int-S Marchwood: 1st Session
Martin Goodwill
338 : 212
Clive Everton
Brian Harvey
529 : 320
John Mullane
Terry Azor
423 : 214
Keith Pond

Int-S Marchwood: 2nd Session
John Mullane
570 : 190
Keith Pond
Brian Harvey
374 : 289
Terry Azor
Robert Marshall
326 : 221
Clive Everton

Int-S Marchwood: 3rd Session
Brian Harvey
457 : 190
Keith Pond
John Mullane
513 : 264
Terry Azor
Robert Marshall
574 : 248
Martin Goodwill

REG-NE: 1st Session
Craig Murphy
442 : 358
Aaron Hatton
John Murphy
430 : 238
James Halpin
Tony James
369 : 233
Glen Blytheman
Kevin Walsh
544 : 295
Dominic Mulhall
Billy Bousfield
545 : 162
Tony Mackinder

REG-NE: 2nd Session
Simon Snee
562 : 203
Glen Blytheman
Kevin Walsh
360 : 339
Tony Mackinder
Billy Bousfield
396 : 371
Dominic Mulhall
Ron Bickerdyke
373 : 219
Mark Graham
Paul Snowdon
402 : 339
Steve Best

REG-NE: 3rd Session
Tony Mackinder
675 : 236
Dominic Mulhall
Billy Bousfield
429 : 325
Kevin Walsh
Mark Graham
378 : 357
Paul Snowdon
Ron Bickerdyke
332 : 328
Steve Best
Aaron Hatton
321 : 286
John Murphy
Craig Murphy
540 : 380
James Halpin

REG-NE: 4th Session
Paul Snowdon
462 : 320
Ron Bickerdyke
Mark Graham
488 : 316
Steve Best
John Murphy
520 : 287
Craig Murphy
Aaron Hatton
425 : 334
James Halpin
Simon Snee
273 : 270
Tony James

REG-NW: 1st Session
Geoff Brassington
463 : 185
Frank Bradley
John Hughes
412 : 186
Norman Routledge
Dennis Marr
288 : 191
Peter Stanyer
Peter Shelley
726 : 190
Wayne Holbrook

REG-NW: 2nd Session
Peter Shelley
512 : 241
Peter Stanyer
Dennis Marr
342 : 277
Wayne Holbrook
Geoff Brassington
372 : 292
Norman Routledge
John Hughes
435 : 178
Frank Bradley

REG-NW: 3rd Session
Norman Routledge
337 : 202
Frank Bradley
John Hughes
441 : 397
Geoff Brassington
Peter Shelley
326 : 240
Dennis Marr
Peter Stanyer
280 : 267
Wayne Holbrook

REG-S: 1st Session
Martin Goodwill
637 : 129
Clifford Ayres
Terry Azor
394 : 210
Michael Lott
John Mullane
432 : 248
Richard Barrett
Trevor Thorn
402 : 186
Michael Thatcher
Phil Davis
244 : 190
Jason Goodwin
Clive Everton
304 : 182
Jerry Conba

REG-S: 2nd Session
John Mullane
708 : 195
Michael Thatcher
Trevor Thorn
384 : 227
Richard Barrett
Clive Everton
277 : 259
Jason Goodwin
Phil Davis
304 : 148
Jerry Conba
Clifford Ayres
260 : 256
Michael Lott
Martin Goodwill
550 : 177
Terry Azor

REG-S: 3rd Session
Clive Everton
218 : 150
Phil Davis
Jason Goodwin
480 : 113
Jerry Conba
Martin Goodwill
533 : 193
Michael Lott
Terry Azor
605 : 153
Clifford Ayres
Richard Barrett
375 : 265
Michael Thatcher
John Mullane
429 : 355
Trevor Thorn

REG-SE: 1st Session
Phil Mumford
650 : 164
Chris Taylor
Matthew Sutton
394 : 200
Gareth Wakeford
Michael Wright †
395 : 247
David Smith
Arthur Winn
452 : 108
David Bentinck
Nathan Mann
452 : 215
Thomas Townsend
Keith Pond
301 : 242
Ron Agnew
Michael White
428 : 151
Ivan Stevenage
Graham Pettitt
228 : 224
Brian Dix
Keith Lloyd
313 : 203
Mark Hill

REG-SE: 2nd Session
Keith Pond
276 : 156
Ivan Stevenage
Michael White
332 : 264
Ron Agnew
Nathan Mann
461 : 146
David Bentinck
Arthur Winn
441 : 154
Thomas Townsend
Matthew Sutton
567 : 201
Michael Wright †
Gareth Wakeford
308 : 234
David Smith
Graham Pettitt
361 : 296
Keith Lloyd
Brian Dix
301 : 201
Mark Hill
Phillip Welham
467 : 368
Phil Mumford

REG-SE: 3rd Session
Michael Wright †
330 : 266
Gareth Wakeford
Matthew Sutton
795 : 114
David Smith
Brian Dix
292 : 262
Keith Lloyd
Graham Pettitt
260 : 208
Mark Hill
Phillip Welham
468 : 289
Chris Taylor
Arthur Winn
298 : 292
Nathan Mann
Thomas Townsend
437 : 141
David Bentinck
Ron Agnew
266 : 203
Ivan Stevenage
Keith Pond
333 : 256
Michael White

REG-SW: 1st Session
Steve Brookshaw
461 : 260
Chris Coumbe
Geoffrey Lingard
370 : 301
Bill Andress
Robert Marshall
502 : 263
Chris Mitchell
Brian Harvey
681 : 159
Tina Owen-Sevilton

REG-SW: 2nd Session
Robert Marshall
451 : 210
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Brian Harvey
599 : 242
Chris Mitchell
Geoffrey Lingard
519 : 200
Chris Coumbe
Steve Brookshaw
423 : 358
Bill Andress

REG-SW: 3rd Session
Steve Brookshaw
577 : 201
Geoffrey Lingard
Bill Andress
544 : 260
Chris Coumbe
Chris Mitchell
636 : 244
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Robert Marshall
459 : 346
Brian Harvey

REG-Y: 1st Session
Ronnie Haigh
315 : 279
Matthew Peaker
Richard Lodge
570 : 199
Martyn Parker
Jamie Barker
295 : 295
Brian Cousen
Terry Ward
391 : 294
Rodney Simms
Brian Watson
263 : 231
Eddie Fielding
Jim McCann
445 : 180
David Rees
Jonathan Bagley
361 : 355
Tony Clegg
Stephen Crosland
538 : 238
Adam Clarke
Bob Patterson
351 : 234
Stephen Kershaw
Tim Godolphin
399 : 146
Stuart Mortimer
Branson Hoole
348 : 261
Richard Stroughair

REG-Y: 2nd Session
Ronnie Haigh
353 : 257
Martyn Parker
Richard Lodge
360 : 292
Matthew Peaker
Brian Cousen
287 : 252
Terry Ward
Jamie Barker
398 : 243
Rodney Simms
David Rees
332 : 222
Eddie Fielding
Jim McCann
313 : 235
Brian Watson
Jonathan Bagley
585 : 232
Adam Clarke
Tony Clegg
426 : 349
Stephen Crosland
Bob Patterson
452 : 225
Jonathan Marwood
Robert Hall
639 : 161
Stephen Kershaw
Richard Stroughair
277 : 251
Stuart Mortimer
Branson Hoole
398 : 279
Tim Godolphin

REG-Y: 3rd Session
Richard Lodge
360 : 323
Ronnie Haigh
Rodney Simms
335 : 317
Brian Cousen
Jamie Barker
500 : 309
Terry Ward
David Rees
433 : 113
Brian Watson
Jim McCann
490 : 141
Eddie Fielding
Tony Clegg
477 : 222
Adam Clarke
Stephen Crosland
430 : 328
Jonathan Bagley
Stephen Kershaw
398 : 260
Jonathan Marwood
Robert Hall
355 : 276
Bob Patterson
Richard Stroughair
427 : 214
Tim Godolphin
Branson Hoole
435 : 280
Stuart Mortimer
Matthew Peaker
576 : 275
Martyn Parker


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria