Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

English Amateur Championship 2009 - 2010-03-14

INT-North: Group A
Rob Armitage
-298289372
Jonathan Bagley
400-521493
Jim McCann
396270-424
Peter Shelley
295339285-

INT-North: Group B
Bob Patterson
-277279342
Robert Hall
395-595616
John Hughes
395113-364
Craig Murphy
287280327-

INT-North: Group C
John Murphy
-509332384
Stephen Crosland
358-375506
Billy Bousfield
450323-777
Matthew Peaker
344201175-

INT-North: Group D
Dominic Mulhall
-475463484
John Hartley
411-361513
Geoff Brassington
320305-434
Tony Clegg
434261326-

Last 16
Jim McCann
909 : 807
Jack Hedley
Jonathan Bagley
1196 : 1156
Stephen Crosland
Martin Goodwill
961 : 838
Billy Bousfield
Matthew Sutton
1185 : 489
Chris Mitchell
Mark Leonard
738 : 662
Jimmy Chambers
Phil Mumford
1360 : 791
Phillip Welham
Dominic Mulhall
1042 : 785
John Hughes
Robert Hall
1082 : 602
John Hartley

Quarter Finals
Phil Mumford
1384 : 789
Robert Hall
Dominic Mulhall
1037 : 995
Jim McCann
Matthew Sutton
1473 : 467
Jonathan Bagley
Martin Goodwill
1416 : 594
Mark Leonard

Semi Finals
Matthew Sutton
1174 : 704
Dominic Mulhall
Martin Goodwill
1201 : 825
Phil Mumford

Final
Matthew Sutton
838 : 719
Martin Goodwill

INT-South-M: 1st Session
Chris Mitchell
378 : 369
Brian Harvey
Mark Leonard
378 : 301
Richard Barrett
Martin Goodwill
473 : 276
Charlie Gay
Jack Hedley
464 : 304
Jerry Conba

INT-South-M: 2nd Session
Martin Goodwill
512 : 234
Jack Hedley
Charlie Gay
421 : 174
Jerry Conba
Chris Mitchell
447 : 298
Mark Leonard
Brian Harvey
646 : 203
Richard Barrett

INT-South-M: 3rd Session
Mark Leonard
357 : 355
Brian Harvey
Jack Hedley
418 : 321
Charlie Gay
Martin Goodwill
414 : 251
Jerry Conba
Chris Mitchell
694 : 215
Richard Barrett

INT-South-N: 1st Session
Nathan Mann
360 : 184
Greg English
Phil Mumford
441 : 314
Phillip Welham
Jimmy Chambers
322 : 271
Chris Taylor
Matthew Sutton
446 : 165
Brian Dix

INT-South-N: 2nd Session
Matthew Sutton
352 : 186
Jimmy Chambers
Chris Taylor
489 : 185
Brian Dix
Phil Mumford
454 : 230
Nathan Mann
Phillip Welham
651 : 213
Greg English

INT-South-N: 3rd Session
Phillip Welham
511 : 280
Nathan Mann
Phil Mumford
615 : 325
Greg English
Jimmy Chambers
407 : 285
Brian Dix
Matthew Sutton
581 : 216
Chris Taylor

REG-M: 1st Session
John Hughes
326 : 170
Clive Everton
Geoff Brassington
342 : 229
Dennis Marr
Norman Routledge
284 : 267
David Rees
Peter Shelley
739 : 108
Peter Stanyer

REG-M: 2nd Session
Peter Shelley
439 : 289
Norman Routledge
David Rees
406 : 150
Peter Stanyer
Geoff Brassington
378 : 156
Clive Everton
John Hughes
286 : 268
Dennis Marr

REG-M: 3rd Session
Dennis Marr
328 : 204
Clive Everton
Geoff Brassington
336 : 326
John Hughes
Norman Routledge
435 : 200
Peter Stanyer
Peter Shelley
543 : 203
David Rees

REG-N: 1st Session
Dominic Mulhall
550 : 292
Alf Nolan †
Kevin Walsh
370 : 302
Tony James
Billy Bousfield
371 : 356
John Hartley
Ron Bickerdyke
287 : 260
Mark Graham
Craig Murphy
418 : 405
John Murphy
Paul Snowdon
483 : 323
Glen Blytheman

REG-N: 2nd Session
John Murphy
485 : 309
Paul Snowdon
Craig Murphy
762 : 167
Glen Blytheman
Dominic Mulhall
569 : 347
Tony James
Kevin Walsh
457 : 151
Alf Nolan †
Billy Bousfield
640 : 196
Mark Graham
John Hartley
364 : 271
Ron Bickerdyke

REG-N: 3rd Session
Billy Bousfield
495 : 259
Ron Bickerdyke
John Hartley
535 : 314
Mark Graham
John Murphy
602 : 223
Glen Blytheman
Craig Murphy
411 : 322
Paul Snowdon
Dominic Mulhall
545 : 431
Kevin Walsh
Tony James
309 : 214
Alf Nolan †

REG-S: 1st Session
Keith Pond
238 : 196
Clifford Ayres
Martin Goodwill
451 : 193
Terry Azor
Trevor Thorn
257 : 223
Phil Davis
Mark Leonard
418 : 289
Jack Hedley
Jerry Conba
360 : 265
Michael Lott
Richard Barrett
464 : 164
Steve Roberts

REG-S: 2nd Session
Jerry Conba
419 : 274
Richard Barrett
Steve Roberts
326 : 273
Michael Lott
Terry Azor
327 : 257
Clifford Ayres
Martin Goodwill
656 : 157
Keith Pond
Jack Hedley
539 : 241
Trevor Thorn
Mark Leonard
417 : 202
Phil Davis

REG-S: 3rd Session
Mark Leonard
419 : 240
Trevor Thorn
Jack Hedley
686 : 224
Phil Davis
Jerry Conba
408 : 199
Steve Roberts
Richard Barrett
335 : 222
Michael Lott
Martin Goodwill
831 : 99
Clifford Ayres
Terry Azor
382 : 259
Keith Pond

REG-SE: 1st Session
Phil Mumford
649 : 243
Ron Agnew
Michael Wright †
411 : 205
Gareth Wakeford
Nathan Mann
356 : 209
Steve Russell
Michael White
321 : 233
Brian Dix
Matthew Sutton
447 : 181
Gary Norman
Phillip Welham
827 : 158
Keith Lloyd
Greg English
265 : 225
Brian Moffatt
Jimmy Chambers
411 : 148
David Smith

REG-SE: 2nd Session
Matthew Sutton
303 : 300
Phillip Welham
Gary Norman
434 : 294
Keith Lloyd
Phil Mumford
828 : 198
Michael Wright †
Gareth Wakeford
341 : 249
Ron Agnew
Brian Dix
439 : 159
Steve Russell
Nathan Mann
444 : 230
Michael White
Greg English
295 : 113
Ivan Stevenage
Brian Moffatt
324 : 190
David Smith

REG-SE: 3rd Session
Steve Russell
356 : 310
Michael White
Brian Dix
268 : 236
Nathan Mann
Matthew Sutton
681 : 132
Keith Lloyd
Phillip Welham
716 : 264
Gary Norman
Phil Mumford
871 : 190
Gareth Wakeford
Ron Agnew
459 : 204
Michael Wright †
Brian Moffatt
324 : 142
Ivan Stevenage
Jimmy Chambers
266 : 254
Greg English

REG-SE: 4th Session
Jimmy Chambers
404 : 82
Ivan Stevenage
Greg English
217 : 197
David Smith

REG-SE: 5th Session
David Smith
242 : 151
Ivan Stevenage
Jimmy Chambers
287 : 258
Brian Moffatt

REG-SW: 1st Session
Brian Harvey
416 : 249
Derek Walker
Charlie Gay
442 : 164
Geoffrey Lingard
Chris Mitchell
434 : 271
Tina Owen-Sevilton

REG-SW: 2nd Session
Bill Andress
571 : 254
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Brian Harvey
419 : 371
Charlie Gay
Geoffrey Lingard
385 : 209
Derek Walker

REG-SW: 3rd Session
Geoffrey Lingard
435 : 335
Brian Harvey
Charlie Gay
554 : 208
Derek Walker
Chris Mitchell
555 : 220
Bill Andress

REG-Y: 1st Session
Jonathan Bagley
461 : 269
Jonathan Marwood
Tony Clegg
600 : 239
Branson Hoole
Chris Taylor
401 : 228
Ronnie Haigh
Stephen Crosland
433 : 187
Tim Godolphin
Rob Armitage
314 : 245
Eddie Fielding
Richard Lodge
327 : 327
Matthew Peaker
Bob Patterson
296 : 290
Terry Ward
Jim McCann
366 : 284
Stuart Mortimer
Stephen Kershaw
384 : 280
Martyn Parker
Robert Hall
538 : 205
Adam Clarke

REG-Y: 2nd Session
Robert Hall
668 : 124
Martyn Parker
Stephen Kershaw
349 : 271
Adam Clarke
Jonathan Bagley
554 : 268
Tony Clegg
Branson Hoole
303 : 266
Jonathan Marwood
Jim McCann
315 : 281
Bob Patterson
Terry Ward
390 : 171
Stuart Mortimer
Rob Armitage
337 : 297
Richard Lodge
Matthew Peaker
397 : 260
Eddie Fielding
Stephen Crosland
548 : 262
Chris Taylor
Ronnie Haigh
270 : 230
Tim Godolphin

REG-Y: 3rd Session
Matthew Peaker
360 : 355
Rob Armitage
Eddie Fielding
284 : 255
Richard Lodge
Bob Patterson
552 : 134
Stuart Mortimer
Jim McCann
495 : 154
Terry Ward
Chris Taylor
402 : 208
Tim Godolphin
Stephen Crosland
485 : 221
Ronnie Haigh
Adam Clarke
325 : 323
Martyn Parker
Robert Hall
487 : 301
Stephen Kershaw
Jonathan Bagley
572 : 296
Branson Hoole
Tony Clegg
641 : 206
Jonathan Marwood


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria