Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

English Amateur Championship 2006 - 2007-03-18

INT-Boston: Group A
Stephen Crosland
-550455695
Steve Hardcastle
264-556616
Craig Murphy
444173-597
Steven Kerr
146380369-

INT-Boston: Group B
Simon Snee
-304405659
Tony James
319-289528
Chris Taylor
278362-651
Brian Moffatt
269234208-

INT-Boston: Group C
Phillip Welham
-489409372
Paul Dunning
371-411457
Bob Patterson
383217-342
Alf Nolan †
281164287-

INT-Nuneaton: Group A
Jimmy Chambers
-335399
Bernard French
230-314
Geoffrey Lingard
200274-

INT-Nuneaton: Group B
John Mullane
-287443576
Phil Davis
234-249322
Dennis Marr
321169-399
Gareth Wakeford
209170197-

INT-Nuneaton: Group C
Martin Goodwill
-389497343
Jack Hedley
263-474394
Robert Hall
241311-603
Richard Lodge
335329227-

INT-Queensferry: Group A
Matthew Sutton
-554441591
Norman Routledge
154-214384
Justin Cole
161460-347
John Hartley
249307345-

INT-Queensferry: Group B
Phil Mumford
-384580495
Jonathan Bagley
398-382394
Steve Brookshaw
244298-492
Dominic Mulhall
483361476-

Last 16
Steve Hardcastle
1146 : 671
Justin Cole
Matthew Sutton
966 : 530
Phil Mumford
Jack Hedley
1044 : 529
Chris Taylor
Simon Snee
1186 : 610
Jonathan Bagley
Martin Goodwill
1040 : 564
Stephen Crosland
Phil Davis
657 : 493
Bernard French
John Mullane
1449 : 975
Phillip Welham
Paul Dunning
698 : 637
Jimmy Chambers

Quarter Finals
Matthew Sutton
1123 : 541
Steve Hardcastle
Jack Hedley
1050 : 766
Simon Snee
Martin Goodwill
1354 : 425
Phil Davis
John Mullane
1513 : 653
Paul Dunning

Semi Finals
Matthew Sutton
1029 : 681
Jack Hedley
Martin Goodwill
1207 : 823
John Mullane

Final
Matthew Sutton
1001 : 587
Martin Goodwill

REG-Lincolnshire and Norfolk: 1st Session
Darren Noble
297 : 278
Eamonn Taylor Sn
Bernard French
361 : 222
Mark Tims
Dean Manders
436 : 179
Glen Ladds
Robert Hall
312 : 268
Hugh Pinner
Phillip Welham
512 : 223
Michael Johnson
Chris Taylor
619 : 207
Nathan Mann

REG-Lincolnshire and Norfolk: 2nd Session
Robert Hall
242 : 202
Glen Ladds
Hugh Pinner
319 : 263
Dean Manders
Chris Taylor
472 : 307
Michael Johnson
Phillip Welham
642 : 282
Nathan Mann
Darren Noble
350 : 252
Mark Tims
Bernard French
298 : 254
Eamonn Taylor Sn

REG-Lincolnshire and Norfolk: 3rd Session
Phillip Welham
375 : 370
Chris Taylor
Nathan Mann
378 : 317
Michael Johnson
Eamonn Taylor Sn
374 : 282
Mark Tims
Bernard French
295 : 238
Darren Noble
Robert Hall
509 : 308
Dean Manders
Hugh Pinner
260 : 228
Glen Ladds

REG-North-East: 1st Session
Simon Snee
431 : 212
Chris Bell
Billy Bousfield
351 : 203
Tony Mackinder
Craig Murphy
467 : 297
Steve Best
Dominic Mulhall
655 : 337
Darren Cook
John Hartley
424 : 363
Paul Snowdon
Tony James
448 : 246
Ryan Clark
Mark Graham
331 : 294
Anthony O’Brien

REG-North-East: 2nd Session
Dominic Mulhall
555 : 406
Steve Best
Craig Murphy
720 : 251
Darren Cook
Paul Snowdon
517 : 308
Ryan Clark
Tony James
391 : 281
John Hartley
Mark Graham
248 : 245
Alf Nolan †
Tony Mackinder
377 : 273
Chris Bell
Simon Snee
351 : 312
Billy Bousfield

REG-North-East: 3rd Session
John Hartley
593 : 220
Ryan Clark
Paul Snowdon
331 : 311
Tony James
Alf Nolan †
343 : 250
Anthony O’Brien
Simon Snee
327 : 282
Tony Mackinder
Billy Bousfield
397 : 283
Chris Bell
Dominic Mulhall
776 : 361
Craig Murphy
Darren Cook
485 : 391
Steve Best

REG-South-East: 1st Session
Keith Lloyd
478 : 134
Greg Vincent
David Smith
318 : 315
Greg English
Michael T. White
277 : 276
Brian Dix
Matthew Sutton
371 : 252
Jamie Edwards
Clifford Ayres
350 : 289
Brian Moffatt
Lawrence Oliver
276 : 177
Ivan Stevenage
Phil Mumford
466 : 262
Jimmy Chambers
Steve Russell
301 : 253
Robert Shanks
Ron Agnew
322 : 297
Iain Ripo
Steven Kerr
454 : 401
Michael Wright †

REG-South-East: 2nd Session
Ivan Stevenage
207 : 199
Clifford Ayres
Brian Moffatt
453 : 325
Lawrence Oliver
Jimmy Chambers
537 : 202
Steve Russell
Phil Mumford
755 : 140
Robert Shanks
Michael Wright †
395 : 355
Ron Agnew
Steven Kerr
633 : 243
Iain Ripo
Jamie Edwards
410 : 309
Michael White
Matthew Sutton
435 : 214
Brian Dix
Greg English
278 : 267
Gareth Wakeford

REG-South-East: 3rd Session
Jamie Edwards
560 : 191
Brian Dix
Matthew Sutton
451 : 299
Michael White
Michael Wright †
518 : 277
Iain Ripo
Steven Kerr
567 : 245
Ron Agnew
Phil Mumford
449 : 297
Steve Russell
Jimmy Chambers
538 : 145
Robert Shanks
Keith Lloyd
315 : 291
Jerry Conba
Gareth Wakeford
301 : 226
David Smith
Brian Moffatt
303 : 205
Ivan Stevenage
Clifford Ayres
373 : 287
Lawrence Oliver

REG-South-West: 1st Session
Chris Mitchell
525 : 310
Steve Brookshaw
Brian Harvey
445 : 298
Charlie Gay
Geoffrey Lingard
341 : 299
Bill Andress
Justin Cole
462 : 234
Tina Owen-Sevilton

REG-South-West: 2nd Session
Bill Andress
530 : 218
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Justin Cole
336 : 318
Geoffrey Lingard
Steve Brookshaw
459 : 321
Brian Harvey
Charlie Gay
407 : 277
Chris Mitchell

REG-South-West: 3rd Session
Brian Harvey
415 : 398
Chris Mitchell
Steve Brookshaw
410 : 285
Charlie Gay
Geoffrey Lingard
453 : 182
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Justin Cole
418 : 368
Bill Andress

REG-South: 1st Session
Phil Davis
315 : 223
Trevor Thorn
Mike Allen
340 : 319
Martin Phillips
John Mullane
568 : 230
Jack Hedley
Martin Goodwill
730 : 161
David Burgess
Clive Everton
287 : 269
Richard Sandell

REG-South: 2nd Session
John Mullane
475 : 353
Mike Allen
Jack Hedley
534 : 254
Martin Phillips
Martin Goodwill
308 : 172
Clive Everton
David Burgess
449 : 295
Richard Sandell
Phil Davis
253 : 239
Terry Azor

REG-South: 3rd Session
David Burgess
452 : 260
Clive Everton
Martin Goodwill
516 : 261
Richard Sandell
Terry Azor
370 : 221
Trevor Thorn
John Mullane
564 : 251
Martin Phillips
Jack Hedley
557 : 311
Mike Allen

REG-Yorkshire, Derbyshire and the North-West: 1st Session
Dennis Marr
358 : 196
Tony Carver
Matthew Peaker
392 : 223
John Ingleby
Norman Routledge
363 : 244
Paul Aldcroft
David Rees
345 : 196
Andrew Sage
Stephen Crosland
479 : 274
Stephen Kershaw
Steve Hardcastle
329 : 279
Tim Godolphin
Richard Lodge
502 : 275
Ronnie Haigh
Paul Dunning
400 : 240
Eddie Fielding
Richard Bowes
345 : 282
Jim McCann
Jonathan Bagley
398 : 209
Geoff Anderson
Derick Townend
352 : 285
David Peaker

REG-Yorkshire, Derbyshire and the North-West: 2nd Session
Jonathan Bagley
533 : 324
David Peaker
Derick Townend
256 : 203
Geoff Anderson
Paul Dunning
447 : 300
Richard Bowes
Jim McCann
455 : 213
Eddie Fielding
Steve Hardcastle
464 : 216
Ronnie Haigh
Richard Lodge
468 : 220
Tim Godolphin
David Rees
269 : 190
Stephen Kershaw
Stephen Crosland
439 : 246
Andrew Sage
Norman Routledge
411 : 292
Bob Patterson
Dennis Marr
405 : 210
John Ingleby
Matthew Peaker
346 : 308
Tony Carver

REG-Yorkshire, Derbyshire and the North-West: 3rd Session
Bob Patterson
650 : 216
Paul Aldcroft
John Ingleby
268 : 259
Tony Carver
Dennis Marr
394 : 251
Matthew Peaker
David Peaker
405 : 204
Geoff Anderson
Jonathan Bagley
512 : 234
Derick Townend
Richard Bowes
316 : 306
Eddie Fielding
Paul Dunning
461 : 179
Jim McCann
Stephen Crosland
591 : 245
David Rees
Ronnie Haigh
384 : 163
Tim Godolphin
Steve Hardcastle
349 : 338
Richard Lodge


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria