Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

English Amateur Championship 2003 - 2004-03-14

INT-Kidderminster: Group A
John Hartley
-275245516
David Burgess
464-285587
Matthew Sutton
317392-399
Ronnie Haigh
224199161-

INT-Kidderminster: Group B
David Rees
-302259467
Stephen Crosland
512-419592
Bill Andress
563422-564
Dick Watts
255363323-


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/billiard-junkies.org/ebsp/includes/tlist.php on line 83

Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/billiard-junkies.org/ebsp/includes/tlist.php on line 93

Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/billiard-junkies.org/ebsp/includes/tlist.php on line 83

Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/billiard-junkies.org/ebsp/includes/tlist.php on line 93
INT-Lincoln: Group A
Billy Bousfield
- 514561
Phil Davis
-233268
Michael Johnson
204206-
Jerry Conba
229215 -


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/billiard-junkies.org/ebsp/includes/tlist.php on line 83

Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/billiard-junkies.org/ebsp/includes/tlist.php on line 93

Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/billiard-junkies.org/ebsp/includes/tlist.php on line 83

Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/billiard-junkies.org/ebsp/includes/tlist.php on line 93
INT-Lincoln: Group B
Paul Dunning
- 408377
Phil Mumford
-453415
Matthew Peaker
341261-
Phillip Welham
311310 -

INT-Nuneaton: Group A
Mark Hatton
-298495443
Norman Routledge
392-256449
Jack Hedley
223488-342
John Mullane
241265385-

INT-Nuneaton: Group B
Bob Patterson
-391423
Peter Shelley
377-440
Michael Donnelly
369241-

INT-Stoke: Group A
Jim McCann
-318546498
Neal Rewhorn
226-516555
Richard Lodge
171298-545
Michael Wright †
186253276-

INT-Stoke: Group B
Brian Harvey
-570555661
Jimmy Chambers
266-404430
Branson Hoole
329298-549
Brian Moffatt
318241251-

REG-North-East: Group A
Tony James
-224294572
John Hartley
429-352535
Billy Bousfield
348376-615
Paul Snowdon
221248216-

REG-North-East: Group B
Alf Nolan †
-355305292
Craig Murphy
308-493295
Dominic Mulhall
357395-397
Mark Hatton
336619370-

REG-North-East: Group C
Mark Coates
-267311
Michael Donnelly
618-413
Steve Best
310372-

Last 16
Stephen Crosland
806 : 760
Jimmy Chambers
Peter Shelley
888 : 813
Neal Rewhorn
Matthew Sutton
1005 : 752
Bill Andress
Mark Hatton
1208 : 847
Billy Bousfield
Phil Mumford
1226 : 891
David Burgess
Bob Patterson
722 : 709
Jim McCann
Norman Routledge
923 : 588
Phil Davis
Paul Dunning
1041 : 890
Brian Harvey

Quarter Finals
Stephen Crosland
1041 : 998
Peter Shelley
Matthew Sutton
986 : 642
Mark Hatton
Phil Mumford
831 : 661
Bob Patterson
Norman Routledge
1004 : 697
Paul Dunning

Semi Finals
Matthew Sutton
873 : 707
Stephen Crosland
Phil Mumford
1102 : 816
Norman Routledge

Final
Matthew Sutton
971 : 637
Phil Mumford

REG-Midlands and Lincolnshire: 1st Session
Michael Johnson
342 : 282
Dean Manders
Jim McCann
404 : 211
Arthur Reeve †
Robert Hall
564 : 398
Jamie Green
Neal Rewhorn
351 : 337
Alan Edmonds

REG-Midlands and Lincolnshire: 2nd Session
Alan Edmonds
417 : 396
Jamie Green
Neal Rewhorn
360 : 324
Robert Hall
Michael Johnson
333 : 295
Arthur Reeve †
Jim McCann
473 : 244
Dean Manders

REG-Midlands and Lincolnshire: 3rd Session
Jim McCann
295 : 290
Michael Johnson
Dean Manders
415 : 298
Arthur Reeve †
Neal Rewhorn
360 : 302
Jamie Green
Alan Edmonds
485 : 416
Robert Hall

REG-North-West: 1st session
Norman Routledge
271 : 259
Eddie Fielding
Paul Dunning
301 : 284
Dennis Marr
David Rees
335 : 202
David Wells
Peter Shelley
374 : 252
Phil Whiteside

REG-North-West: 2nd Session
David Wells
335 : 255
Phil Whiteside
Peter Shelley
328 : 294
David Rees
Norman Routledge
379 : 256
Dennis Marr
Paul Dunning
461 : 204
Eddie Fielding

REG-North-West: 3rd Session
Norman Routledge
449 : 372
Paul Dunning
Dennis Marr
407 : 222
Eddie Fielding
Peter Shelley
493 : 326
David Wells
David Rees
401 : 194
Phil Whiteside

REG-South-East: 1st Session
Brian Moffatt
409 : 321
Jerry Conba
Jimmy Chambers
355 : 225
Michael White
Matthew Sutton
468 : 97
John Lewis
Phil Mumford
556 : 259
Steve Russell
Phillip Welham
685 : 360
Michael Wright †

REG-South-East: 2nd Session
Michael Wright †
567 : 203
Nathan Mann
Jerry Conba
477 : 261
Keith Lloyd
Jimmy Chambers
531 : 221
David Smith
Ivan Stevenage
191 : 150
John Lewis
Jamie Edwards
380 : 323
Steve Russell

REG-South-East: 3rd Session
Phil Mumford
591 : 246
Jamie Edwards
Phillip Welham
542 : 299
Nathan Mann
Brian Moffatt
396 : 311
Keith Lloyd
Michael White
388 : 266
David Smith
Matthew Sutton
560 : 66
Ivan Stevenage

REG-South-West: 1st Session
Bill Andress
597 : 357
Chris Mitchell
Steve Brookshaw
497 : 192
Geoffrey Lingard
Brian Harvey
467 : 346
Mike Allen

REG-South-West: 2nd Session
Steve Canniford
448 : 391
Mike Allen
Chris Mitchell
417 : 295
Justin Cole
Dick Watts
403 : 339
Geoffrey Lingard

REG-South-West: 3rd Session
Steve Brookshaw
459 : 279
Dick Watts
Brian Harvey
457 : 232
Steve Canniford
Bill Andress
746 : 376
Justin Cole

REG-South: 1st Session
Terry Colby
306 : 268
Trevor Thorn
Phil Davis
395 : 150
Dion Baker
Terry Azor
375 : 248
Ernest Shorney
Jack Hedley
593 : 325
Richard Sandell
Alf Hobbs
320 : 111
Jock McGregor †
David Burgess
389 : 272
John Mullane

REG-South: 2nd Session
Richard Sandell
481 : 307
Terry Azor
Jack Hedley
619 : 174
Ernest Shorney
John Mullane
470 : 237
Alf Hobbs
David Burgess
652 : 107
Jock McGregor †
Terry Colby
406 : 197
Dion Baker
Phil Davis
313 : 300
Trevor Thorn

REG-South: 3rd Session
John Mullane
541 : 131
Jock McGregor †
David Burgess
476 : 258
Alf Hobbs
Trevor Thorn
385 : 329
Dion Baker
Phil Davis
230 : 151
Terry Colby
Richard Sandell
462 : 241
Ernest Shorney
Jack Hedley
369 : 369
Terry Azor

REG-Yorkshire: 1st Session
Ronnie Haigh
463 : 226
David Peaker
Branson Hoole
389 : 359
Tony Clegg
Matthew Peaker
421 : 374
David Richardson
Bob Patterson
474 : 247
Derick Townend
Paul Aldcroft
320 : 293
Ron Bickerdyke
Richard Lodge
475 : 276
Rodney Simms
Stephen Kershaw
321 : 232
Brian Watson
Stephen Crosland
416 : 258
John Ingleby

REG-Yorkshire: 2nd Session
Matthew Peaker
475 : 275
Bob Patterson
David Richardson
324 : 320
Derick Townend
Rodney Simms
382 : 274
Ron Bickerdyke
Richard Lodge
457 : 275
Paul Aldcroft
Stephen Kershaw
364 : 304
John Ingleby
Stephen Crosland
637 : 181
Brian Watson
Ronnie Haigh
316 : 286
Branson Hoole
Tony Clegg
545 : 365
David Peaker

REG-Yorkshire: 3rd Session
Rodney Simms
415 : 290
Paul Aldcroft
Richard Lodge
371 : 339
Ron Bickerdyke
John Ingleby
426 : 220
Brian Watson
Stephen Crosland
582 : 262
Stephen Kershaw
Branson Hoole
553 : 291
David Peaker
Ronnie Haigh
409 : 325
Tony Clegg
Bob Patterson
423 : 339
David Richardson
Matthew Peaker
489 : 279
Derick Townend


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria