Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

County Team Championship 2010 - 2011-02-20

1st Round: Cleveland – Derbyshire
Billy Bousfield
351 : 165
Jim McCann
Mark Hatton
293 : 174
David Rees
Darren Kell
324 : 138
Malcolm Gregory

Quarter Finals: Cleveland – Norfolk B
Billy Bousfield
410 : 90
Lloyd Davis
Mark Hatton
327 : 125
Peter Crisp
Darren Kell
298 : 142
J. Hayhue

Quarter Finals: Cornwall A – Yorkshire B
Charlie Gay
239 : 176
Richard Lodge
Chris Mitchell
277 : 180
Branson Hoole
Dave White
297 : 116
Ronnie Haigh

Quarter Finals: Devon – Cambridgeshire
Derek Walker
203 : 196
Michael White
Bill Andress
332 : 199
Keith Lloyd
Matthew Williams
291 : 181
Tony Henke

Quarter Finals: Norfolk A – Yorkshire A
Phillip Welham
302 : 194
Bob Patterson
Jamie Edwards
239 : 211
Stephen Crosland
Nathan Mann
158 : 257
Jonathan Bagley

Semi Finals: Cleveland – Devon
Billy Bousfield
260 : 107
Derek Walker
Mark Hatton
424 : 148
Bill Andress
Darren Kell
268 : 181
Michael Williams

Semi Finals: Cornwall A – Norfolk A
Charlie Gay
206 : 182
Nathan Mann
Dave White
365 : 100
Jamie Edwards
Chris Mitchell
253 : 302
Phillip Welham

Final: Cornwall A – Cleveland
Chris Mitchell
268 : 221
Mark Hatton
Dave White
271 : 159
Darren Kell
Charlie Gay
173 : 371
Billy Bousfield

Plate 1st Round: Cornwall B – Yorkshire B
Steve Downing
241 : 235
Richard Lodge
Geoffrey Lingard
227 : 208
Branson Hoole
David White
267 : 178
Ronnie Haigh

Plate 1st Round: Derbyshire – Norfolk B
David Rees
256 : 159
Peter Crisp
Jim McCann
352 : 76
Lloyd Davis
Malcolm Gregory
219 : 246
J. Hayhue

Plate Semi Finals: Cornwall B – Cambridgeshire
Steve Downing
281 : 222
Michael White
Geoffrey Lingard
391 : 155
Keith Lloyd
David White
272 : 172
Tony Henke

Plate Semi Finals: Yorkshire A – Derbyshire
Bob Patterson
281 : 129
David Rees
Stephen Crosland
352 : 154
Malcolm Gregory
Jonathan Bagley
208 : 242
Jim McCann

Plate Final: Yorkshire A – Cornwall B
Jonathan Bagley
366 : 156
Steve Downing
Bob Patterson
259 : 165
Geoffrey Lingard
Stephen Crosland
329 : 230
David White

1st Round: Norfolk A – Cornwall B
Jamie Edwards
317 : 154
Steve Downing
Nathan Mann
161 : 175
Geoffrey Lingard
Phillip Welham
302 : 232
Derek White


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria