Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

County Team Championship 2008 - 2008-11-30

1st Round: Devon – Lincolnshire
Bill Andress
209 : 309
Robert Hall
Matthew Williams
286 : 184
Chris Taylor
Derek Walker
163 : 215
Jamie Barker

Quarter Finals: Cornwall – Yorkshire A
Geoffrey Lingard
205 : 220
Jonathan Bagley
Chris Mitchell
197 : 305
Steve Hardcastle
Charlie Gay
275 : 237
Stephen Crosland

Quarter Finals: Derbyshire – Lincolnshire
Jim McCann
147 : 392
Robert Hall
David Rees
178 : 170
Chris Taylor
Robert Lowe
147 : 242
Jamie Barker

Quarter Finals: Kent – Suffolk A
Andy Phillips
184 : 265
John Davis
Steve Roberts
245 : 179
Steven Kerr
Liam Hare
159 : 492
Phil Mumford

Quarter Finals: Suffolk B – Teesside A
Geoff Mumford
83 : 421
Mark Hatton
Ray Gammon
131 : 274
Darren Kell
Steve Springham
70 : 508
Billy Bousfield

Semi Finals: Teesside A – Suffolk A
Mark Hatton
291 : 183
John Davis
Darren Kell
241 : 224
Steven Kerr
Billy Bousfield
268 : 154
Phil Mumford

Semi Finals: Yorkshire A – Lincolnshire
Jonathan Bagley
277 : 229
Robert Hall
Steve Hardcastle
208 : 213
Chris Taylor
Stephen Crosland
257 : 184
Jamie Barker

Final: Teesside A – Yorkshire A
Darren Kell
221 : 230
Jonathan Bagley
Billy Bousfield
214 : 324
Steve Hardcastle
Mark Hatton
220 : 202
Stephen Crosland

Plate Quarter Finals: Derbyshire – Teesside B
Jim McCann
143 : 340
John Hartley
David Rees
229 : 156
Ryan Clark

Plate Quarter Finals: Kent – Cornwall
Andy Phillips
173 : 177
Geoffrey Lingard
Steve Roberts
160 : 330
Chris Mitchell
Leo Hare
152 : 377
Charlie Gay

Plate Quarter Finals: Yorkshire B – Devon
Matthew Peaker
247 : 275
Bill Andress
Tony Clegg
370 : 202
Michael Williams
Bob Patterson
213 : 140
Derek Walker

Plate Quarter Finals: Suffolk B – Middlesex
Ray Fradley
187 : 191
Michael Wright †
Richard Gammon
200 : 258
Brian Moffatt
Steve Springham
192 : 189
Steve Russell

Plate Semi Finals: Cornwall – Yorkshire B
Geoffrey Lingard
262 : 195
Matthew Peaker
Chris Mitchell
176 : 320
Tony Clegg
Charlie Gay
302 : 203
Bob Patterson

Plate Semi Finals: Middlesex – Teesside B
Michael Wright †
194 : 277
John Hartley
Brian Moffatt
200 : 299
Ryan Clark
Steve Russell
154 : 279
Michael Williams

1st Round: Middlesex – Yorkshire A
Michael Wright †
121 : 431
Jonathan Bagley
Brian Moffatt
184 : 286
Steve Hardcastle
Steve Russell
211 : 254
Stephen Crosland

Plate Final: Teesside B – Cornwall
John Hartley
162 : 291
Geoffrey Lingard
Ryan Clark
260 : 216
Chris Mitchell
Michael Williams
161 : 298
Charlie Gay

1st Round: Teesside A – Yorkshire B
Mark Hatton
226 : 208
Matthew Peaker
Darren Kell
257 : 151
Tony Clegg
Billy Bousfield
275 : 224
Bob Patterson

1st Round: Teesside B – Suffolk A
John Hartley
250 : 193
John Davis
Ryan Clark
234 : 210
Steven Kerr
Michael Williams
182 : 393
Phil Mumford


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria