Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

County Team Championship 2007 - 2007-12-22

1st Round: Devon – Kent
Derek Walker
171 : 121
Neil Jeffries
Bill Andress
300 : 218
D. Green
Steve Brookshaw
333 : 18
Andy Phillips

Quarter Finals: Lincolnshire A – Suffolk A
Robert Hall
398 : 138
Steve Springham
Chris Taylor
259 : 178
Steve Gammon
Hugh Pinner
157 : 328
Phil Mumford

Quarter Finals: Lincolnshire B – Middlesex
Branson Hoole
270 : 221
Michael Wright †
A. Wray
162 : 224
Brian Moffatt
Dean Manders
226 : 161
Gareth Wakeford

Quarter Finals: Teesside – Devon
Darren Kell
248 : 152
Derek Walker
Billy Bousfield
328 : 213
Bill Andress
Mark Hatton
269 : 260
Steve Brookshaw

Quarter Finals: Yorkshire B – Hampshire
Brian Cousen
147 : 357
John Mullane
Matthew Peaker
283 : 127
Terry Azor
Bob Patterson
252 : 94
A. Nash

Semi Finals: Lincolnshire A – Lincolnshire B
Robert Hall
430 : 142
Branson Hoole
Chris Taylor
285 : 132
A. Wray
Hugh Pinner
168 : 270
Dean Manders

Semi Finals: Teesside – Yorkshire B
Darren Kell
290 : 172
Brian Cousen
Billy Bousfield
305 : 226
Matthew Peaker
Mark Hatton
318 : 132
Bob Patterson

Final: Teesside – Lincolnshire A
Darren Kell
272 : 156
Robert Hall
Billy Bousfield
310 : 126
Chris Taylor
Mark Hatton
362 : 152
Hugh Pinner

1st Round: Lincolnshire A – Cornwall
Robert Hall
334 : 216
Chris Mitchell
Chris Taylor
203 : 284
Geoffrey Lingard
Hugh Pinner
254 : 144
Charlie Gay

1st Round: Lincolnshire B – Suffolk B
Branson Hoole
243 : 101
Geoff Mumford
A. Wray
170 : 179
Ray Fradley
Dean Manders
254 : 147
Richard Gammon

Plate Quarter Finals: Derbyshire – Kent
Jim McCann
125 : 87
Neil Jeffries
David Rees
111 : 81
D. Green
Dave Pownall
87 : 111
Andy Phillips

Plate Quarter Finals: Cornwall – Yorkshire A
Charlie Gay
198 : 70
Jonathan Bagley
Chris Mitchell
151 : 112
Stephen Crosland
Geoffrey Lingard
143 : 76
Ronnie Haigh

Plate Quarter Finals: Hampshire – Middlesex
John Mullane
188 : 116
Michael Wright †
Terry Azor
169 : 98
Brian Moffatt
A. Nash
174 : 93
Gareth Wakeford

Plate Semi Finals: Cornwall – Hampshire
Charlie Gay
109 : 113
John Mullane
Chris Mitchell
155 : 95
Terry Azor
Geoffrey Lingard
122 : 117
A. Nash

Plate Semi Finals: Derbyshire – Suffolk B
Jim McCann
157 : 77
Geoff Mumford
David Rees
94 : 53
Ray Fradley
Dave Pownall
115 : 91
Richard Gammon

Plate Final: Cornwall – Derbyshire
Charlie Gay
236 : 229
Jim McCann
Chris Mitchell
256 : 172
David Rees
Geoffrey Lingard
206 : 209
Dave Pownall

1st Round: Suffolk A – Derbyshire
Steve Springham
152 : 232
Jim McCann
Steve Gammon
107 : 231
David Rees
Phil Mumford
354 : 88
Dave Pownall

1st Round: Teesside – Yorkshire A
Darren Kell
127 : 309
Jonathan Bagley
Billy Bousfield
319 : 158
Stephen Crosland
Mark Hatton
285 : 125
Steve Hardcastle


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria