Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2014/15 - 3 - Clay Cross - 2014-11-09

Preliminary Round
Chris Mitchell
248 : 237
Eddie Duggan
Robert Hall
324 : 199
Mark Graham
Mark Hatton
284 : 217
Dale Schofield
Brian Harvey
262 : 240
Joe Graham
Darren Kell
228 : 197
Stephen Bradshaw
Chris Achilles
273 : 253
Tony Clegg
Chris Taylor
250 : 154
Richard Barrett
Jason Goodwin
238 : 219
Bill Andress
Jim McCann
279 : 172
Matthew Lyon
Gary Rogers
188 : 157
Ron Agnew
Tony French
187 : 183
Mike Bennett
Eddie Fielding
279 : 66
Graham Guest

1st Round
Robert Hall
482 : 100
Chris Mitchell
Mark Hatton
238 : 195
Brian Harvey
Darren Kell
298 : 237
Chris Achilles
Chris Taylor
310 : 136
Jason Goodwin
Gary Rogers
223 : 184
Jim McCann
Eddie Fielding
228 : 112
Tony French
Adam Clarke
253 : 175
Arthur Winn
David Rees
159 : 128
Frank Bradley
Darren Clark
297 : 83
Peter Johnson
Tony Cooke
294 : 157
Gary Norman
Steve Tuck
164 : 90
Gaye Jones
John Mullane
478 : 141
Chris Cator
Stephen Crosland
314 : 116
Chris Ellis
David Atkinson
174 : 100
Andrew Draper
Terry Azor
268 : 117
Steve Stokes
Matthew Clarke
184 : 115
Brian Pritchard

Last 16
Robert Hall
201 : 181
Mark Hatton
Darren Kell
195 : 176
Chris Taylor
Gary Rogers
217 : 132
Eddie Fielding
Adam Clarke
174 : 161
David Rees
Darren Clark
273 : 150
Tony Cooke
John Mullane
306 : 161
Steve Tuck
Stephen Crosland
240 : 147
David Atkinson
Terry Azor
234 : 162
Matthew Clarke

Quarter Finals
Robert Hall
340 : 169
Darren Kell
Adam Clarke
270 : 148
Gary Rogers
John Mullane
513 : 149
Darren Clark
Stephen Crosland
238 : 196
Terry Azor

Semi Finals
Robert Hall
399 : 173
Adam Clarke
John Mullane
262 : 256
Stephen Crosland

Final
Robert Hall
519 : 157
John Mullane

Plate: Preliminary Round
Stephen Bradshaw
158 : 28
Graham Guest
Arthur Winn
133 : 64
Eddie Duggan
Mark Graham
110 : 76
Frank Bradley
Steve Stokes
110 : 92
Tony Clegg
Bill Andress
139 : 137
Gary Norman
Ron Agnew
96 : 94
Peter Johnson

Plate: Last 16
Arthur Winn
129 : 61
Stephen Bradshaw
Steve Stokes
99 : 86
Joe Graham
Bill Andress
126 : 94
Ron Agnew
Mark Graham
172 : 70
Chris Ellis
Mike Bennett
100 : 69
Andrew Draper
Dale Schofield
127 : 57
Gaye Jones
Richard Barrett
124 : 76
Matthew Lyon
Chris Cator
96 : 90
Brian Pritchard

Plate: Quarter Finals
Arthur Winn
86 : 96
Steve Stokes
Mark Graham
173 : 65
Bill Andress
Dale Schofield
219 : 41
Mike Bennett
Chris Cator
164 : 73
Richard Barrett

Plate: Semi Finals
Mark Graham
176 : 43
Steve Stokes
Dale Schofield
145 : 99
Chris Cator

Plate: Final
Mark Graham
288 : 161
Dale Schofield


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria