Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2014/15 - 2 - Cambridge - 2014-10-12

Preliminary Round
Steve Roberts
216 : 126
Peter Johnson
Dale Schofield
202 : 149
Stephen Bradshaw
Tony Clegg
261 : 197
Bernard French
Gary Norman
300 : 242
Bill Andress
Jim McCann
229 : 161
Chris Ellis
Eva Palmius
167 : 108
Brian Pritchard
Chris Taylor
258 : 135
Greg English
Gary Towers
258 : 118
Tony French
James Wayman
234 : 175
Richard Wild
Jordan Lemmon
271 : 141
Andrew Draper
Chris Mitchell
377 : 101
David Bentinck
Matthew Cooke
154 : 105
Gaye Jones
Terry Azor
172 : 144
Mark Hill
Gary Rogers
343 : 111
Matthew Lyon
Mark Graham
197 : 194
Chris Cator
Adam Clarke
238 : 165
Eddie Fielding
Darren Clark
247 : 196
Matthew Clarke
Mark Hatton
207 : 157
Arthur Winn

1st Round
Richard Barrett
308 : 169
Joe Graham
Dale Schofield
268 : 139
Steve Roberts
Tony Clegg
282 : 186
Gary Norman
Jim McCann
302 : 65
Eva Palmius
Chris Taylor
309 : 128
Gary Towers
James Wayman
359 : 167
Jordan Lemmon
Chris Mitchell
261 : 136
Tony Cooke
Gary Rogers
280 : 161
Terry Azor
Mark Graham
262 : 181
Adam Clarke
Mark Hatton
501 : 117
Darren Clark
Richard Barrett
333 : 154
Ron Agnew
John Mullane
270 : 185
David Rees
Stephen Crosland
212 : 210
Dean Manders
Robert Hall
574 : 34
Michael Thatcher
Jason Goodwin
312 : 83
David Atkinson
Darren Kell
311 : 127
Steve Tuck
David Nichols
431 : 75
Michael White

Last 16
Dale Schofield
243 : 232
Tony Clegg
Chris Taylor
354 : 98
Jim McCann
James Wayman
282 : 248
Chris Mitchell
Mark Graham
238 : 195
Gary Rogers
Mark Hatton
380 : 142
Richard Barrett
John Mullane
345 : 153
Stephen Crosland
Robert Hall
391 : 143
Jason Goodwin
Darren Kell
384 : 90
David Nichols

Quarter Finals
Chris Taylor
307 : 224
Dale Schofield
Mark Graham
277 : 161
James Wayman
John Mullane
296 : 219
Mark Hatton
Robert Hall
461 : 102
Darren Kell

Semi Finals
Chris Taylor
372 : 125
Mark Graham
John Mullane
356 : 222
Robert Hall

Final
John Mullane
276 : 240
Chris Taylor

Plate: Preliminary Round
Chris Cator
107 : 44
Gaye Jones
Chris Ellis
121 : 70
Mark Hill
Arthur Winn
144 : 59
Michael Thatcher
Ron Agnew
189 : 72
Greg English
Matthew Lyon
105 : 63
Richard Wild
Dean Manders
189 : 34
Andrew Draper
Matthew Clarke
143 : 47
David Bentinck
Bernard French
138 : 61
David Atkinson
Bill Andress
120 : 85
Peter Johnson

Plate: Last 16
Chris Cator
149 : 93
Chris Ellis
Arthur Winn
152 : 73
Ron Agnew
Matthew Lyon
107 : 104
Dean Manders
Bernard French
114 : 75
Ryan Clark
Bill Andress
126 : 81
Bernard French
Steve Tuck
108 : 33
Brian Pritchard
Mark Graham
144 : 77
David Rees
Eddie Fielding
110 : 48
Stephen Bradshaw

Plate: Quarter Finals
Chris Cator
125 : 69
Arthur Winn
Bernard French
135 : 67
Matthew Lyon
Steve Tuck
151 : 63
Bill Andress
Eddie Fielding
122 : 98
Mark Graham

Plate: Semi Finals
Chris Cator
96 : 90
Bernard French
Eddie Fielding
83 : 52
Steve Tuck

Plate: Final
Chris Cator
146 : 144
Eddie Fielding


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria