Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2013/14 - 2 - Cambridge - 2013-10-13

Preliminary Round
Terry Azor
239 : 166
Colin Lewis
Chris Taylor
323 : 89
Steve Roberts
Phil Mumford
211 : 189
Robert Hall
Mark Graham
294 : 166
Bernard French
Joe Graham
282 : 130
Gaye Jones
Matthew Lyon
221 : 103
Jack Gurling
Gary Towers
119 : 201
Stephen Bradshaw
Tim Godolphin
207 : 250
Bill Andress
Jim McCann
263 : 151
Eva Palmius
Peter Shelley
239 : 192
Geoff Brassington
Chris Mitchell
251 : 181
Michael White

1st Round
Terry Azor
303 : 135
Chris Taylor
Phil Mumford
299 : 220
Mark Graham
Joe Graham
266 : 183
Matthew Lyon
Stephen Bradshaw
152 : 316
Bill Andress
Jim McCann
227 : 149
Peter Shelley
David Rees
146 : 264
Chris Mitchell
Eddie Duggan
264 : 134
Chris Cator
Bernard French
115 : 148
Alan Cheetham
Mark Hatton
234 : 358
Phillip Welham
Darren Kell
211 : 137
Tony Cooke
Mark Hill
139 : 189
Ron Agnew
John Mullane
382 : 196
Brian Harvey
Branson Hoole
178 : 203
Tony French
Richard Barrett
307 : 128
Michael Thatcher
Michael Johnson
241 : 94
David Bentinck

Last 16
Terry Azor
162 : 409
Phil Mumford
Joe Graham
243 : 239
Bill Andress
Jim McCann
240 : 178
Chris Mitchell
Arthur Winn
222 : 169
Eddie Duggan
Alan Cheetham
146 : 364
Phillip Welham
Darren Kell
444 : 145
Ron Agnew
John Mullane
307 : 125
Bernard French
Richard Barrett
183 : 220
Michael Johnson

Quarter Finals
Phil Mumford
461 : 143
Joe Graham
Jim McCann
216 : 187
Arthur Winn
Phillip Welham
155 : 245
Darren Kell
John Mullane
208 : 241
Michael Johnson

Semi Finals
Phil Mumford
465 : 167
Jim McCann
Darren Kell
202 : 161
Michael Johnson

Final
Phil Mumford
221 : 229
Darren Kell

Plate: Preliminary Round
Gaye Jones
40 : 75
Eva Palmius
David Smith
60 : 231
Mark Hatton
Michael Thatcher
57 : 97
Stephen Crosland
Tony Cooke
115 : 88
Dale French
Brian Harvey
186 : 95
Chris Cator
Robert Hall
89 : 135
Michael White

Plate: Last 16
Eva Palmius
64 : 173
Mark Hatton
Stephen Crosland
204 : 27
Tony Cooke
Brian Harvey
127 : 101
Michael White
David Bentinck
57 : 121
Bernard French
Tim Godolphin
97 : 77
Gary Towers
Geoff Brassington
160 : 107
Branson Hoole
Steve Roberts
85 : 104
Colin Lewis
Jack Gurling
46 : 78
Mark Hill

Plate: Quarter Finals
Mark Hatton
143 : 133
Stephen Crosland
Brian Harvey
126 : 96
Bernard French
Tim Godolphin
101 : 196
Geoff Brassington
Colin Lewis
47 : 63
Mark Hill

Plate: Semi Finals
Mark Hatton
140 : 127
Brian Harvey
Geoff Brassington
76 : 86
Mark Hill

Plate: Final
Mark Hatton
313 : 82
Mark Hill


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria