Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2013/14 - 1 - Leeds - 2013-09-08

Preliminary Round
Eddie Duggan
249 : 172
David Peaker
Adam Clarke
283 : 123
Graham Guest
Robert Hall
430 : 100
Peter Johnson
Phil Mumford
334 : 158
David Rees
Paul Devitt
250 : 86
Matthew Lyon
Jonathan Marwood
215 : 164
Gary Rogers
Jason Devanney
166 : 115
Sidney Ash
John Mullane
151 : 206
Aaron Davies
Chris Taylor
310 : 131
Richard Barrett
Eddie Fielding
192 : 115
Stuart Mortimer
David Wells
243 : 182
David Richardson

1st Round
Tony Clegg
277 : 255
Chris Cator
Stephen Crosland
193 : 167
Jim McCann
Mark Hirst
273 : 107
Tony French
Matthew Peaker
343 : 193
Peter Stanyer
Mark Hatton
234 : 120
Trevor Smith
Geoff Brassington
365 : 222
Paul Snowdon
Paul Devitt
244 : 164
Eddie Duggan
Terry Azor
221 : 195
Mark Graham
Billy Bousfield
356 : 148
David Wells
Stephen Kershaw
288 : 152
Tony Cooke
John Mullane
310 : 186
Adam Clarke
Darren Kell
232 : 109
Stephen Bradshaw
Phillip Welham
345 : 190
Chris Ellis
Eddie Fielding
214 : 179
Jonathan Marwood
Robert Hall
285 : 165
Phil Mumford
Chris Taylor
260 : 151
Jason Devanney

Last 16
Phillip Welham
373 : 126
Terry Azor
Geoff Brassington
223 : 212
Darren Kell
Matthew Peaker
324 : 122
Stephen Kershaw
Mark Hirst
308 : 115
Mark Hatton
Stephen Crosland
390 : 152
Tony Clegg
Robert Hall
381 : 137
Paul Devitt
Billy Bousfield
258 : 226
John Mullane
Chris Taylor
270 : 146
Eddie Fielding

Quarter Finals
Robert Hall
302 : 189
Chris Taylor
Billy Bousfield
296 : 175
Stephen Crosland
Geoff Brassington
273 : 193
Phillip Welham
Mark Hirst
353 : 137
Matthew Peaker

Semi Finals
Mark Hirst
268 : 171
Geoff Brassington
Robert Hall
286 : 217
Billy Bousfield

Final
Mark Hirst
266 : 209
Robert Hall

Plate: Preliminary Round
Tony French
124 : 64
David Richardson
Peter Stanyer
101 : 66
Stuart Mortimer
David Rees
92 : 68
Peter Johnson

Plate: Last 16
Mark Graham
128 : 62
Chris Ellis
Chris Cator
105 : 61
Graham Guest
Tony French
77 : 76
Sidney Ash
David Rees
134 : 43
Peter Stanyer
Tony Cooke
106 : 71
Matthew Lyon
David Peaker
118 : 84
Stephen Bradshaw
Richard Barrett
127 : 98
Aaron Davies
Trevor Smith
w : o
Paul Snowdon

Plate: Quarter Finals
Mark Graham
107 : 69
Trevor Smith
David Peaker
147 : 102
Richard Barrett
David Rees
102 : 45
Tony French
Tony Cooke
116 : 68
Chris Cator

Plate: Semi Finals
David Peaker
109 : 94
Tony Cooke
David Rees
108 : 49
Mark Graham

Plate: Final
David Rees
195 : 152
David Peaker


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria