Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2012/13 - 2 - Cambridge - 2012-10-14

Preliminary Round
Stephen Bradshaw
338 : 139
Branson Hoole
Jerry Conba
253 : 196
Richard Barrett
Darren Kell
374 : 111
Michael Thatcher
Matthew Clarke
145 : 144
Eva Palmius
Mark Graham
177 : 154
Jim McCann
Phillip Welham
330 : 250
Tony Clegg
Paul Snowdon
334 : 148
Peter Johnson
Matthew Sutton
259 : 131
Tony Cooke
John Turpin
202 : 183
Chris Cator
Jimmy Chambers
306 : 166
Matthew Lyon
Bernard French
254 : 158
David Smith
Terry Azor
252 : 139
Ron Agnew
Phil Mumford
468 : 114
Dale French
Bill Andress
372 : 179
Michael Wright †
Alan Scott
423 : 214
Chris Mitchell
David Rees
253 : 196
Jonathan Marwood
Stephen Crosland
225 : 164
Adam Steward
Geoff Brassington
389 : 67
David Bentinck
Joe Graham
254 : 181
Paul Holt

1st Round
Stephen Bradshaw
334 : 155
Jerry Conba
Phillip Welham
406 : 145
Mark Graham
Matthew Sutton
459 : 61
Paul Snowdon
Jimmy Chambers
387 : 56
John Turpin
Phil Mumford
411 : 203
Bill Andress
Alan Scott
296 : 230
David Rees
Geoff Brassington
332 : 125
Stephen Crosland
Joe Graham
345 : 85
Gaye Jones
Mark Hatton
308 : 116
Tony Henke
Leo Hare
248 : 137
Colin Lewis
Graham Pettitt
291 : 73
Mark Hill
John Mullane
230 : 221
Arthur Winn
Chris Taylor
436 : 54
Tony French
Robert Hall
534 : 105
Michael White
Terry Azor
247 : 196
Bernard French

Last 16
Darren Kell
378 : 114
Stephen Bradshaw
Matthew Sutton
221 : 168
Phillip Welham
Jimmy Chambers
261 : 174
Terry Azor
Phil Mumford
313 : 255
Alan Scott
Geoff Brassington
282 : 192
Joe Graham
Mark Hatton
335 : 125
Leo Hare
John Mullane
399 : 121
Graham Pettitt
Robert Hall
288 : 220
Chris Taylor

Quarter Finals
Matthew Sutton
234 : 227
Darren Kell
Phil Mumford
403 : 134
Jimmy Chambers
Mark Hatton
241 : 159
Geoff Brassington
Robert Hall
560 : 126
John Mullane

Semi Finals
Matthew Sutton
391 : 206
Phil Mumford
Robert Hall
268 : 212
Mark Hatton

Final
Robert Hall
310 : 231
Matthew Sutton

Plate: Preliminary Round
Chris Cator
153 : 76
David Bentinck
Paul Holt
116 : 52
Peter Johnson
Tony Clegg
156 : 113
Jonathan Marwood
Michael White
152 : 40
Mark Hill
Gaye Jones
90 : 57
David Smith
Chris Mitchell
164 : 111
Richard Barrett
Arthur Winn
117 : 45
Ron Agnew
Tony Cooke
105 : 82
Branson Hoole
Matthew Lyon
136 : 87
Michael Wright †

Plate: Last 16
Paul Holt
135 : 82
Chris Cator
Tony Clegg
160 : 101
Michael White
Chris Mitchell
172 : 55
Gaye Jones
Arthur Winn
175 : 45
Tony Cooke
Michael Thatcher
121 : 87
Matthew Lyon
Jim McCann
206 : 53
Adam Steward
Colin Lewis
105 : 54
Dale French

Plate: Quarter Finals
Tony Clegg
147 : 98
Paul Holt
Chris Mitchell
148 : 102
Arthur Winn
Eva Palmius
121 : 72
Michael Thatcher
Jim McCann
163 : 77
Colin Lewis

Plate: Semi Finals
Chris Mitchell
176 : 116
Tony Clegg
Jim McCann
163 : 64
Eva Palmius

Plate: Final
Jim McCann
258 : 176
Chris Mitchell


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria