Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2011/12 - 6 - Cambridge - 2012-02-12

Preliminary Round
Tony Cooke
86 : 358
Chris Taylor
Joe Graham
136 : 259
Dale French
Jamie Edwards
346 : 37
Scott Gray
Stephen Crosland
483 : 63
John McEachran
Robert Hall
623 : 53
John Turpin
Eva Palmius
135 : 200
David Rees
Gaye Jones
89 : 204
Luke Christian
Craig Fitzpatrick
278 : 177
Jonathan Marwood
David Bentinck
163 : 162
Matt Hodges
Tony Henke
50 : 218
Eddie Fielding
Tony Clegg
354 : 126
Chris Blease
Billy Bousfield
236 : 194
Paul Devitt
Tony Mackinder
230 : 181
Trevor Thorn
Michael White
305 : 126
Graham Pettitt
Mark Hill
122 : 372
Bill Andress

1st Round
Chris Taylor
367 : 120
Dale French
Jamie Edwards
233 : 170
Stephen Crosland
Robert Hall
369 : 153
David Rees
Luke Christian
144 : 290
Craig Fitzpatrick
David Bentinck
77 : 272
Eddie Fielding
Tony Clegg
86 : 538
Billy Bousfield
Tony Mackinder
280 : 165
Michael White
Bill Andress
127 : 414
John Murphy
Glen Blytheman
164 : 250
Arthur Winn
Michael Wright †
182 : 223
Nathan Mann
Phillip Welham
327 : 224
Paul Snowdon
Greg English
179 : 211
Jimmy Chambers
Jim Murphy
140 : 310
Mark Graham
Craig Murphy
460 : 154
Chris Mitchell
Ron Agnew
149 : 242
Jim McCann
Leo Hare
71 : 564
Phil Mumford

Last 16
Chris Taylor
208 : 173
Jamie Edwards
Robert Hall
482 : 146
Craig Fitzpatrick
Billy Bousfield
484 : 82
Eddie Fielding
Tony Mackinder
138 : 335
John Murphy
Arthur Winn
167 : 170
Nathan Mann
Jimmy Chambers
240 : 313
Phillip Welham
Craig Murphy
338 : 251
Mark Graham
Jim McCann
192 : 324
Phil Mumford

Quarter Finals
Chris Taylor
103 : 472
Robert Hall
Billy Bousfield
223 : 274
John Murphy
Nathan Mann
210 : 289
Phillip Welham
Craig Murphy
134 : 624
Phil Mumford

Semi Finals
Phillip Welham
186 : 438
Phil Mumford
John Murphy
145 : 591
Robert Hall

Final
Robert Hall
431 : 166
Phil Mumford

Plate: Preliminary Round
Michael Wright †
138 : 120
Trevor Thorn
Glen Blytheman
94 : 136
Paul Devitt
Scott Gray
59 : 161
Leo Hare
Paul Snowdon
167 : 85
Tony Cooke
Jonathan Marwood
170 : 77
Joe Graham
Tony Henke
76 : 116
Jim Murphy
Chris Blease
43 : 75
Mark Hill
John Turpin
56 : 136
Greg English

Plate: Last 16
Michael Wright †
188 : 95
Paul Devitt
Leo Hare
60 : 197
Paul Snowdon
Jim Murphy
74 : 134
Jonathan Marwood
Greg English
106 : 50
Mark Hill
Eva Palmius
51 : 190
Graham Pettitt
Chris Mitchell
120 : 123
John McEachran
Gaye Jones
64 : 124
Ron Agnew

Plate: Quarter Finals
Matt Hodges
63 : 122
Ron Agnew
John McEachran
120 : 121
Graham Pettitt
Greg English
100 : 144
Jonathan Marwood
Michael Wright †
140 : 112
Paul Snowdon

Plate: Semi Finals
Michael Wright †
68 : 155
Jonathan Marwood
Graham Pettitt
118 : 97
Ron Agnew

Plate: Final
Jonathan Marwood
189 : 187
Graham Pettitt


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria