Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2011/12 - 3 - Bury St.Edmonds - 2011-11-13

Preliminary Round
Craig Murphy
367 : 107
Peter Johnson
Gaye Jones
103 : 243
Bill Andress
Eddie Fielding
267 : 125
Greg English
John McEachran
259 : 99
Eva Palmius
Mark Hill
139 : 170
Ron Agnew
Geoff Mumford
199 : 184
Adam Clarke
Michael White
191 : 183
David Rees
Robert Hall
174 : 228
Billy Bousfield
Dennis Marr
280 : 117
Joe Graham

1st Round
Craig Murphy
323 : 204
Bill Andress
Eddie Fielding
200 : 144
John McEachran
Ron Agnew
184 : 166
Geoff Mumford
Michael White
182 : 255
Billy Bousfield
Dennis Marr
173 : 163
Leo Hare
Graham Pettitt
190 : 342
Phillip Welham
Mel Oakes
151 : 305
Paul Snowdon
Nathan Mann
290 : 104
Luke Christian
Chris Taylor
354 : 68
David Bentinck
Steven Wright
141 : 340
Jim McCann
Arthur Winn
432 : 54
Scott Gray
Ron Bickerdyke
92 : 341
Chris Mitchell
Trevor Thorn
150 : 410
Phil Mumford
Tony Mackinder
310 : 109
Lloyd Davis
Michael Wright †
290 : 100
Brian Dix
Paul Devitt
156 : 206
Mark Graham

Last 16
Craig Murphy
221 : 130
Eddie Fielding
Ron Agnew
159 : 339
Billy Bousfield
Dennis Marr
111 : 433
Phillip Welham
Paul Snowdon
310 : 198
Nathan Mann
Chris Taylor
130 : 261
Jim McCann
Arthur Winn
203 : 239
Chris Mitchell
Phil Mumford
305 : 168
Tony Mackinder
Michael Wright †
170 : 293
Mark Graham

Quarter Finals
Craig Murphy
139 : 377
Billy Bousfield
Phillip Welham
327 : 209
Paul Snowdon
Jim McCann
291 : 184
Chris Mitchell
Phil Mumford
211 : 249
Mark Graham

Semi Finals
Billy Bousfield
277 : 299
Phillip Welham
Jim McCann
178 : 244
Mark Graham

Final
Phillip Welham
257 : 201
Mark Graham

Plate: Preliminary Round
Greg English
118 : 91
Brian Dix
David Rees
82 : 55
Mark Hill
Steven Wright
77 : 167
Joe Graham
Paul Devitt
77 : 45
Eva Palmius
Gaye Jones
43 : 101
Peter Johnson

Plate: Last 16
Greg English
77 : 105
David Rees
Joe Graham
105 : 131
Paul Devitt
Peter Johnson
88 : 251
Robert Hall
Lloyd Davis
84 : 91
Ron Bickerdyke
David Bentinck
44 : 84
Luke Christian
Leo Hare
137 : 67
Mel Oakes
Graham Pettitt
125 : 121
Adam Clarke
Trevor Thorn
185 : 44
Scott Gray

Plate: Quarter Finals
David Rees
139 : 49
Paul Devitt
Robert Hall
133 : 67
Ron Bickerdyke
Luke Christian
106 : 69
Leo Hare
Graham Pettitt
167 : 43
Trevor Thorn

Plate: Semi Finals
David Rees
77 : 130
Robert Hall
Luke Christian
46 : 136
Graham Pettitt

Plate: Final
Graham Pettitt
240 : 201
Robert Hall


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria