Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2011/12 - 2 - Cambridge - 2011-10-09

Preliminary Round
Mark Hatton
425 : 65
J. Henka
Phil Mumford
516 : 116
Keith Lloyd
Bill Andress
208 : 206
Trevor Thorn
Gary Norman
258 : 243
Adam Clarke
Tony Clegg
362 : 130
Mark Hill
Richard Barrett
349 : 70
David Bentinck
Paul Devitt
220 : 102
Michael Thatcher
David Smith
195 : 90
Matt Hodges
Jim McCann
296 : 213
Glen Blytheman
Tony Mackinder
348 : 126
Michael White
Robert Hall
312 : 152
Greg English
Ron Agnew
213 : 138
Luke Christian
David Rees
269 : 134
Jerry Conba
Brian Harvey
419 : 215
Tina Owen-Sevilton
John Murphy
354 : 72
Ron Bickerdyke
Michael Wright †
278 : 176
M. Cushion
Phillip Welham
349 : 176
Mark Graham
Dominic Mulhall
389 : 179
Joe Graham
Terry Azor
221 : 218
Darren Christian
Leo Hare
201 : 181
Eva Palmius
Stephen Crosland
212 : 211
Jonathan Marwood
Ryan Mears
156 : 155
Nathan Mann
Chris Taylor
254 : 164
Dennis Marr
Graham Pettitt
289 : 96
Dale French
Billy Bousfield
310 : 174
Darren Kell
John Mullane
362 : 182
Bernard French

1st Round
Phil Mumford
233 : 227
Mark Hatton
Bill Andress
224 : 191
Gary Norman
Tony Clegg
330 : 220
Richard Barrett
Paul Devitt
190 : 186
David Smith
Tony Mackinder
177 : 167
Jim McCann
Robert Hall
402 : 121
Ron Agnew
David Rees
226 : 214
Brian Harvey
Michael Wright †
215 : 205
John Murphy
Phillip Welham
321 : 218
Dominic Mulhall
Terry Azor
374 : 150
Leo Hare
Stephen Crosland
222 : 189
Ryan Mears
Graham Pettitt
268 : 120
Chris Taylor
Billy Bousfield
472 : 89
John Mullane
Steve Best
313 : 141
Lloyd Davis
Arthur Winn
234 : 159
Chris Mitchell
John Hall
384 : 143
Jim Murphy

Last 16
Phil Mumford
410 : 215
Bill Andress
Tony Clegg
242 : 182
Paul Devitt
Robert Hall
521 : 80
Tony Mackinder
David Rees
216 : 156
Michael Wright †
Phillip Welham
458 : 137
Terry Azor
Stephen Crosland
238 : 131
Graham Pettitt
Billy Bousfield
411 : 193
Steve Best
John Hall
264 : 151
Arthur Winn

Quarter Finals
Phil Mumford
592 : 138
Tony Clegg
Robert Hall
393 : 106
David Rees
Phillip Welham
357 : 247
Stephen Crosland
Billy Bousfield
440 : 148
John Hall

Semi Finals
Phil Mumford
426 : 257
Robert Hall
Billy Bousfield
314 : 265
Phillip Welham

Final
Phil Mumford
348 : 243
Billy Bousfield

Plate: Preliminary Round
Chris Mitchell
233 : 42
Mark Hill
Darren Christian
219 : 40
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Dale French
107 : 54
Luke Christian
Darren Kell
171 : 80
Joe Graham
Mark Graham
133 : 87
Bernard French
Glen Blytheman
150 : 56
David Bentinck
Greg English
98 : 75
Jerry Conba
Dennis Marr
129 : 44
Eva Palmius
Michael White
131 : 74
Matt Hodges
Nathan Mann
176 : 50
Lloyd Davis

Plate: Last 16
Chris Mitchell
131 : 90
Darren Christian
Darren Kell
166 : 53
Dale French
Mark Graham
147 : 67
Glen Blytheman
Greg English
135 : 93
Dennis Marr
Nathan Mann
96 : 85
Michael White
Ron Bickerdyke
107 : 80
Trevor Thorn
M. Cushion
116 : 109
Michael Thatcher
Jonathan Marwood
190 : 76
Jim Murphy

Plate: Quarter Finals
Darren Kell
90 : 81
Chris Mitchell
Greg English
97 : 86
Mark Graham
Ron Bickerdyke
96 : 82
Nathan Mann
Jonathan Marwood
156 : 74
M. Cushion

Plate: Semi Finals
Darren Kell
141 : 77
Greg English
Ron Bickerdyke
118 : 104
Jonathan Marwood

Plate: Final
Darren Kell
218 : 173
Ron Bickerdyke


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria