Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2011/12 - 1 - Leeds - 2011-09-11

Preliminary Round
John Mullane
383 : 151
Richard Barrett
Dominic Mulhall
271 : 203
Paul Devitt
Jack McLaughlin
250 : 179
Robert Marshall
Ron Bickerdyke
199 : 141
Peter Stanyer
Darren Christian
305 : 91
Frank Bradley
Kevin Walsh
283 : 170
Tony Mackinder
Chris Mitchell
277 : 192
David Peaker
Phillip Welham
284 : 188
Terry Azor
Wayne Holbrook
211 : 129
Mike Bennett
David Rees
193 : 169
Stephen Bradshaw
Robert Hall
327 : 140
John McEachran
Tony Clegg
318 : 230
Chris Cator
Mark Graham
250 : 203
Adam Clarke
Chris Achilles
253 : 181
Chris Taylor
Dennis Marr
189 : 181
Bob Patterson
Joe Graham
277 : 180
Ron Agnew
Trevor Thorn
218 : 178
Eddie Fielding
Stephen Kershaw
226 : 160
Branson Hoole
Jonathan Marwood
284 : 164
Arthur Winn
Billy Bousfield
341 : 116
Matthew Peaker
Brian Dix
239 : 76
David Richardson
Steve Best
208 : 196
Simon Snee
Jim Murphy
225 : 152
Phil Mumford
John Hall
271 : 163
Bernard French
Paul Snowdon
271 : 171
Geoff Brassington
Mark Hatton
371 : 150
Bill Andress
Darren Kell
374 : 131
Martyn Parker
Steve Mortimer
145 : 140
Colin Lewis
Stephen Crosland
307 : 122
Graham Pettitt
Geoffrey Lingard
196 : 141
Tony Cooke
Craig Murphy
369 : 190
Glen Blytheman
Jonathan Bagley
250 : 245
John Murphy

1st Round
John Mullane
377 : 301
Dominic Mulhall
Jack McLaughlin
260 : 124
Ron Bickerdyke
Kevin Walsh
274 : 181
Darren Christian
Phillip Welham
325 : 201
Chris Mitchell
David Rees
185 : 150
Wayne Holbrook
Robert Hall
442 : 135
Tony Clegg
Mark Graham
314 : 148
Chris Achilles
Dennis Marr
250 : 155
Joe Graham
Trevor Thorn
246 : 173
Stephen Kershaw
Billy Bousfield
390 : 83
Jonathan Marwood
Steve Best
227 : 181
Brian Dix
John Hall
275 : 194
Jim Murphy
Paul Snowdon
316 : 176
Mark Hatton
Darren Kell
318 : 112
Steve Mortimer
Stephen Crosland
293 : 197
Geoffrey Lingard
Jonathan Bagley
340 : 180
Craig Murphy

Last 16
John Mullane
335 : 144
Jack McLaughlin
Kevin Walsh
287 : 158
Phillip Welham
Robert Hall
292 : 159
David Rees
Dennis Marr
216 : 206
Mark Graham
Billy Bousfield
469 : 86
Trevor Thorn
John Hall
306 : 191
Steve Best
Darren Kell
276 : 156
Paul Snowdon
Stephen Crosland
269 : 215
Jonathan Bagley

Quarter Finals
Kevin Walsh
269 : 228
John Mullane
Robert Hall
272 : 160
Dennis Marr
Billy Bousfield
259 : 211
John Hall
Darren Kell
218 : 203
Stephen Crosland

Semi Finals
Robert Hall
308 : 176
Kevin Walsh
Billy Bousfield
452 : 91
Darren Kell

Final
Robert Hall
345 : 205
Billy Bousfield

Plate: 1st Round
Geoff Brassington
145 : 99
Matthew Peaker
Branson Hoole
168 : 62
Glen Blytheman
Stephen Bradshaw
109 : 104
Adam Clarke
Terry Azor
103 : 61
Mike Bennett
Frank Bradley
85 : 76
Tony Cooke
John Murphy
182 : 92
Bill Andress
Chris Taylor
152 : 69
Ron Agnew
Robert Marshall
159 : 67
Graham Pettitt
Paul Devitt
137 : 37
Peter Stanyer
Eddie Fielding
112 : 29
Colin Lewis
Arthur Winn
149 : 54
David Peaker
Tony Mackinder
142 : 52
Simon Snee
Richard Barrett
117 : 82
John McEachran

Plate: Last 16
Geoff Brassington
142 : 95
Chris Cator
Branson Hoole
123 : 116
Bernard French
Terry Azor
106 : 92
Stephen Bradshaw
John Murphy
215 : 26
Frank Bradley
Chris Taylor
145 : 121
Robert Marshall
Eddie Fielding
106 : 72
Paul Devitt
Arthur Winn
178 : 51
Tony Mackinder
Richard Barrett
140 : 98
Bob Patterson

Plate: Quarter Finals
Geoff Brassington
120 : 59
Branson Hoole
John Murphy
118 : 98
Terry Azor
Chris Taylor
147 : 94
Eddie Fielding
Arthur Winn
166 : 45
Richard Barrett

Plate: Semi Finals
John Murphy
188 : 41
Geoff Brassington
Chris Taylor
211 : 38
Arthur Winn

Plate: Final
Chris Taylor
255 : 173
John Murphy


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria