Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2010/11 - 6 - Cambridge - 2011-02-13

Preliminary Round
Tony Clegg
265 : 205
Mark Hatton
Robert Hall
437 : 126
Arthur Winn
Trevor Thorn
265 : 98
Mark Hill
Jim McCann
289 : 94
Nathan Mann
Chris Taylor
329 : 147
Adam Clarke
Ron Bickerdyke
207 : 151
Bob Patterson
Terry Azor
360 : 30
David Bentinck
Dennis Marr
201 : 179
Richard Barrett
Chris Mitchell
442 : 175
Joe Graham
Graham Pettitt
230 : 147
Alan Cheetham
David Smith
247 : 130
Matt Hodges
Glen Blytheman
246 : 146
Lloyd Davis
John Murphy
408 : 109
Brian Dix
Billy Bousfield
274 : 204
Jonathan Marwood
Phillip Welham
364 : 229
Michael Wright †
Stephen Crosland
397 : 87
Matthew Clarke

1st Round
Robert Hall
341 : 198
Tony Clegg
Jim McCann
264 : 131
Trevor Thorn
Chris Taylor
199 : 177
Ron Bickerdyke
Terry Azor
288 : 114
Dennis Marr
Graham Pettitt
233 : 210
Chris Mitchell
David Smith
224 : 200
Glen Blytheman
John Murphy
369 : 108
Luke Christian
Phillip Welham
306 : 236
Billy Bousfield
Stephen Crosland
495 : 61
Eamonn Taylor Sn
Robert Marshall
362 : 141
Darren Christian
Matthew Sutton
182 : 168
Mark Graham
Eddie Fielding
246 : 166
Bill Andress
David Rees
251 : 193
Jerry Conba
Peter Johnson
228 : 170
Michael Thatcher
Michael White
255 : 234
Peter Shelley
Ron Agnew
242 : 203
Keith Lloyd

Last 16
Robert Hall
453 : 80
Jim McCann
Chris Taylor
308 : 169
Terry Azor
Graham Pettitt
280 : 169
David Smith
Phillip Welham
244 : 224
John Murphy
Robert Marshall
377 : 149
Stephen Crosland
Matthew Sutton
230 : 121
Eddie Fielding
David Rees
277 : 95
Peter Johnson
Michael White
317 : 129
Ron Agnew

Quarter Finals
Robert Hall
355 : 186
Chris Taylor
Phillip Welham
298 : 228
Graham Pettitt
Matthew Sutton
427 : 133
Robert Marshall
David Rees
210 : 181
Michael White

Semi Finals
Robert Hall
385 : 213
Phillip Welham
Matthew Sutton
296 : 106
David Rees

Final
Matthew Sutton
305 : 238
Robert Hall

Plate: Preliminary Round
Jonathan Marwood
129 : 101
Eamonn Taylor Sn
Mark Graham
118 : 64
Matthew Clarke
Arthur Winn
121 : 77
Mark Hatton
Mark Hill
83 : 47
Eva Palmius
Keith Lloyd
148 : 102
Bill Andress
Bob Patterson
164 : 73
Michael Wright †
Nathan Mann
90 : 69
David Bentinck
Jerry Conba
134 : 34
Matt Hodges

Plate: Last 16
Jonathan Marwood
158 : 77
Mark Graham
Arthur Winn
91 : 70
Mark Hill
Bob Patterson
194 : 55
Keith Lloyd
Nathan Mann
105 : 65
Jerry Conba
Adam Clarke
104 : 87
Brian Dix
Joe Graham
149 : 59
Lloyd Davis
Darren Christian
94 : 86
Alan Cheetham
Michael Thatcher
97 : 95
Richard Barrett

Plate: Quarter Finals
Arthur Winn
122 : 108
Jonathan Marwood
Bob Patterson
105 : 70
Nathan Mann
Adam Clarke
137 : 109
Joe Graham
Darren Christian
96 : 73
Michael Thatcher

Plate: Semi Finals
Arthur Winn
113 : 111
Bob Patterson
Darren Christian
81 : 79
Adam Clarke

Plate: Final
Arthur Winn
203 : 200
Darren Christian


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria