Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2010/11 - 5 - Leeds - 2011-01-09

Preliminary Round
David Rees
222 : 195
Chris Achilles
Matthew Wilkinson
242 : 192
Jonathan Marwood
Steve Best
225 : 156
Ron Bickerdyke
Darren Kell
241 : 132
Brian Cousen
Dennis Marr
213 : 101
Eddie Fielding
Geoffrey Lingard
226 : 211
Paul Snowdon
Aaron Hatton
247 : 103
Frank Bradley
Branson Hoole
254 : 136
John Ingleby
David Richardson
200 : 197
John Murphy
Matthew Sutton
254 : 128
Nathan Mann
Stephen Crosland
222 : 163
Bob Patterson
Mark Hatton
224 : 207
Jack McLaughlin
Peter Stanyer
177 : 146
Martyn Parker
Mark Graham
296 : 169
Tony Clegg
Robert Hall
269 : 184
Jim McCann

1st Round
David Rees
208 : 126
Matthew Wilkinson
Darren Kell
382 : 105
Steve Best
Dennis Marr
207 : 164
Geoffrey Lingard
Aaron Hatton
202 : 188
Branson Hoole
Matthew Sutton
389 : 67
David Richardson
Mark Hatton
224 : 161
Stephen Crosland
Mark Graham
211 : 141
Peter Stanyer
Robert Hall
240 : 207
Stephen Kershaw
Billy Bousfield
276 : 173
Trevor Thorn
Chris Mitchell
252 : 174
Richard Lodge
Alan Cheetham
236 : 106
Paul Rayner
Jonathan Bagley
317 : 143
Arthur Winn
James Halpin
220 : 195
Tony Mackinder
Joe Graham
256 : 235
Michael Wright †
Phillip Welham
432 : 124
Adam Clarke
Bill Andress
279 : 159
Stuart Mortimer

Last 16
Darren Kell
304 : 69
David Rees
Aaron Hatton
196 : 170
Dennis Marr
Matthew Sutton
325 : 125
Mark Hatton
Robert Hall
276 : 168
Mark Graham
Billy Bousfield
399 : 189
Chris Mitchell
Jonathan Bagley
384 : 116
Alan Cheetham
James Halpin
316 : 163
Joe Graham
Phillip Welham
366 : 242
Bill Andress

Quarter Finals
Aaron Hatton
222 : 171
Darren Kell
Robert Hall
199 : 159
Matthew Sutton
Billy Bousfield
285 : 138
Jonathan Bagley
James Halpin
265 : 252
Phillip Welham

Semi Finals
Robert Hall
412 : 84
Aaron Hatton
Billy Bousfield
516 : 118
James Halpin

Final
Robert Hall
299 : 223
Billy Bousfield

Plate: Preliminary Round
Eddie Fielding
105 : 56
Brian Cousen
Bob Patterson
160 : 45
Paul Rayner
John Ingleby
131 : 57
John Murphy
Trevor Thorn
93 : 82
Adam Clarke
Paul Snowdon
130 : 110
Tony Clegg
Nathan Mann
123 : 76
Jonathan Marwood

Plate: Last 16
Frank Bradley
68 : 51
Eddie Fielding
Bob Patterson
102 : 92
John Ingleby
Trevor Thorn
156 : 79
Paul Snowdon
Stephen Kershaw
129 : 88
Nathan Mann
Arthur Winn
111 : 107
Michael Wright †
Chris Achilles
209 : 70
Martyn Parker
Ron Bickerdyke
93 : 87
Tony Mackinder
Jim McCann
124 : 84
Stuart Mortimer

Plate: Quarter Finals
Bob Patterson
159 : 58
Frank Bradley
Trevor Thorn
127 : 87
Stephen Kershaw
Arthur Winn
109 : 93
Chris Achilles
Jim McCann
95 : 63
Ron Bickerdyke

Plate: Semi Finals
Bob Patterson
162 : 63
Trevor Thorn
Jim McCann
164 : 63
Arthur Winn

Plate: Final
Bob Patterson
266 : 138
Jim McCann


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria