Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2010/11 - 3 - Woking - 2010-11-14

Preliminary Round
Nathan Mann
194 : 128
Joe Osterman
Stephen Crosland
255 : 125
Tony Mackinder
Eddie Fielding
257 : 88
Peter Johnson
Trevor Thorn
240 : 187
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Robert Hall
422 : 122
Terry Azor
Alan Cheetham
239 : 134
Richard Barrett
David Rees
282 : 171
Joe Graham
Jack Hedley
493 : 80
Michael Thatcher

1st Round
Stephen Crosland
232 : 150
Nathan Mann
Trevor Thorn
229 : 156
Eddie Fielding
Robert Hall
327 : 117
Alan Cheetham
David Rees
215 : 180
Jack Hedley
Chris Mitchell
246 : 187
Keith Pond
Robert Marshall
386 : 118
Jerry Conba
Keith Lloyd
186 : 177
Brian Dix
Eva Palmius
137 : 120
Ivan Stevenage
Jim Angus
223 : 164
Ron Agnew
Mark Graham
284 : 225
Clifford Ayres
Phil Mumford
464 : 131
Charlie Gay
Mark Leonard
401 : 105
Jason Goodwin
Bill Andress
333 : 216
Michael White
Phillip Welham
448 : 87
Brian McManus
Brian Harvey
302 : 229
Michael Wright †
Chris Taylor
343 : 105
Tony Clegg

Last 16
Stephen Crosland
356 : 161
Trevor Thorn
Robert Hall
276 : 152
David Rees
Chris Mitchell
288 : 261
Robert Marshall
Keith Lloyd
294 : 149
Eva Palmius
Mark Graham
430 : 147
Jim Angus
Phil Mumford
282 : 151
Mark Leonard
Phillip Welham
346 : 247
Bill Andress
Chris Taylor
248 : 182
Brian Harvey

Quarter Finals
Robert Hall
311 : 135
Stephen Crosland
Chris Mitchell
203 : 181
Keith Lloyd
Phil Mumford
308 : 177
Mark Graham
Phillip Welham
262 : 226
Chris Taylor

Semi Finals
Robert Hall
350 : 139
Chris Mitchell
Phillip Welham
262 : 246
Phil Mumford

Final
Robert Hall
265 : 219
Phillip Welham

Plate: Preliminary Round
Tony Clegg
124 : 56
Ivan Stevenage
Tony Mackinder
179 : 62
Jerry Conba
Brian McManus
94 : 80
Joe Graham

Plate: Last 16
Tony Clegg
136 : 126
Tony Mackinder
Brian McManus
93 : 71
Ron Agnew
Terry Azor
109 : 67
Peter Johnson
Charlie Gay
132 : 93
Michael Thatcher
Michael White
131 : 88
Michael Wright †
Brian Dix
126 : 90
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Richard Barrett
104 : 102
Keith Pond
Jason Goodwin
122 : 72
Clifford Ayres

Plate: Quarter Finals
Tony Clegg
113 : 67
Brian McManus
Charlie Gay
123 : 81
Terry Azor
Michael White
129 : 85
Brian Dix
Jason Goodwin
152 : 96
Richard Barrett

Plate: Semi Finals
Charlie Gay
232 : 49
Tony Clegg
Jason Goodwin
166 : 61
Michael White

Plate: Final
Jason Goodwin
221 : 214
Charlie Gay


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria