Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2010/11 - 2 - Cambridge - 2010-10-10

Preliminary Round
Peter Stanyer
179 : 158
Dennis Marr
Ron Agnew
194 : 162
Frank Bradley
Ron Bickerdyke
231 : 200
Michael Wright †
Phil Mumford
410 : 143
Keith Lloyd
Terry Azor
217 : 169
Michael White
Tony Clegg
263 : 207
Phil Davis
Mark Hatton
262 : 206
P. Bennett
Stephen Crosland
361 : 93
Peter Johnson
David Rees
219 : 130
Brian Dix
Graham Pettitt
230 : 119
Mark Hill
Chris Taylor
214 : 95
Steve Cannon
Jim McCann
267 : 134
Jonathan Marwood
Wayne Holbrook
237 : 145
Matthew Clarke
Gary Norman
290 : 154
Leo Hare
Matthew Sutton
215 : 129
John Mullane
Adam Clarke
244 : 84
Steve Griffiths
Trevor Thorn
213 : 164
Jerry Conba
Phillip Welham
325 : 254
Craig Murphy
Aaron Hatton
210 : 173
Arthur Winn
Alan Cheetham
207 : 186
Greg English
John Ingleby
259 : 91
Thomas Townsend
Paul Snowdon
229 : 209
Bill Andress
Robert Hall
289 : 154
Mark Graham
Billy Bousfield
262 : 182
Chris Mitchell

1st Round
Peter Stanyer
167 : 150
Ron Agnew
Phil Mumford
417 : 170
Ron Bickerdyke
Terry Azor
312 : 127
Tony Clegg
Mark Hatton
242 : 197
Stephen Crosland
David Rees
229 : 129
Graham Pettitt
Chris Taylor
230 : 214
Jim McCann
Gary Norman
224 : 222
Wayne Holbrook
Matthew Sutton
212 : 163
Adam Clarke
Phillip Welham
355 : 160
Trevor Thorn
Aaron Hatton
242 : 171
Alan Cheetham
Paul Snowdon
207 : 191
John Ingleby
Billy Bousfield
302 : 194
Robert Hall
Geoff Brassington
318 : 101
Joe Graham
Robert Marshall
467 : 46
Richard Barrett
Nathan Mann
230 : 161
James Halpin
Bob Patterson
374 : 69
Michael Thatcher

Last 16
Phil Mumford
348 : 152
Peter Stanyer
Mark Hatton
280 : 156
Terry Azor
Chris Taylor
254 : 185
David Rees
Matthew Sutton
408 : 65
Gary Norman
Phillip Welham
347 : 176
Aaron Hatton
Billy Bousfield
297 : 216
Paul Snowdon
Geoff Brassington
213 : 115
Robert Marshall
Nathan Mann
290 : 104
Bob Patterson

Quarter Finals
Phil Mumford
278 : 258
Mark Hatton
Matthew Sutton
423 : 75
Chris Taylor
Billy Bousfield
514 : 118
Phillip Welham
Geoff Brassington
231 : 174
Nathan Mann

Semi Finals
Matthew Sutton
262 : 211
Phil Mumford
Billy Bousfield
364 : 182
Geoff Brassington

Final
Matthew Sutton
233 : 196
Billy Bousfield

Plate: Preliminary Round
Jerry Conba
138 : 85
Keith Lloyd
James Halpin
142 : 111
Peter Johnson
Jonathan Marwood
136 : 78
Mark Hill
Craig Murphy
142 : 110
Bill Andress
Phil Davis
145 : 114
Richard Barrett
Michael Wright †
105 : 101
Mark Graham
Greg English
177 : 111
Arthur Winn
Chris Mitchell
90 : 88
P. Bennett
John Mullane
210 : 78
Michael Thatcher
Matthew Clarke
93 : 77
Thomas Townsend

Plate: Last 16
James Halpin
154 : 91
Jerry Conba
Craig Murphy
272 : 65
Jonathan Marwood
Michael Wright †
149 : 73
Phil Davis
Michael White
129 : 97
Greg English
Chris Mitchell
181 : 140
John Mullane
Leo Hare
120 : 86
Matthew Clarke
Dennis Marr
119 : 86
Steve Griffiths
Brian Dix
112 : 80
Frank Bradley

Plate: Quarter Finals
James Halpin
163 : 152
Craig Murphy
Michael White
152 : 88
Michael Wright †
Chris Mitchell
209 : 92
Leo Hare

Plate: Semi Finals
James Halpin
208 : 97
Michael White
Dennis Marr
143 : 69
Chris Mitchell

Plate: Final
Dennis Marr
284 : 134
James Halpin


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria