Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2010/11 - 1 - Leeds - 2010-09-12

Preliminary Round
Jim McCann
286 : 164
Michael Wright †
Jonathan Marwood
220 : 185
Wayne Holbrook
Chris Achilles
299 : 127
Colin Lewis
Robert Hall
353 : 109
Craig Brown
Mark Hatton
259 : 129
Richard Lodge
Richard Stroughair
247 : 160
Ron Agnew
Geoff Brassington
261 : 256
Bill Andress
Billy Bousfield
270 : 170
Craig Murphy
Arthur Winn
189 : 169
Matthew Sutton
Tony Clegg
289 : 210
Richard Barrett
Mark Graham
243 : 144
Trevor Thorn
Paul Snowdon
227 : 148
Ron Bickerdyke
Eddie Fielding
207 : 85
Phillip Spring
Dennis Marr
280 : 104
Adam Clarke
David Rees
228 : 118
Peter Cooper
Tony Mackinder
370 : 53
Glen Blytheman
Phillip Welham
436 : 103
David Richardson
Peter Stanyer
232 : 143
Steve Best
John Murphy
254 : 107
Tim Whitehouse

1st Round
Jonathan Marwood
204 : 183
Jim McCann
Robert Hall
319 : 176
Chris Achilles
Mark Hatton
236 : 153
Richard Stroughair
Billy Bousfield
283 : 153
Geoff Brassington
Michael White
205 : 196
Arthur Winn
Robert Marshall
252 : 147
Phil Davis
Stephen Crosland
249 : 243
Jonathan Bagley
Jamie Barker
216 : 135
Thomas Townsend
Chris Mitchell
240 : 228
Branson Hoole
Stuart Mortimer
206 : 138
Brian Watson
Bob Patterson
254 : 168
Joe Graham
Tony Clegg
230 : 200
Mark Graham
Eddie Fielding
287 : 122
Paul Snowdon
David Rees
166 : 137
Dennis Marr
Phillip Welham
210 : 173
Tony Mackinder
John Murphy
343 : 143
Peter Stanyer

Last 16
Robert Hall
430 : 107
Jonathan Marwood
Billy Bousfield
274 : 134
Mark Hatton
Robert Marshall
333 : 184
Michael White
Stephen Crosland
261 : 201
Jamie Barker
Chris Mitchell
336 : 155
Stuart Mortimer
Bob Patterson
219 : 206
Tony Clegg
Eddie Fielding
151 : 115
David Rees
Phillip Welham
256 : 241
John Murphy

Quarter Finals
Robert Hall
228 : 170
Billy Bousfield
Robert Marshall
291 : 213
Stephen Crosland
Bob Patterson
345 : 132
Chris Mitchell
Phillip Welham
211 : 183
Eddie Fielding

Semi Finals
Robert Marshall
390 : 133
Robert Hall
Phillip Welham
352 : 192
Bob Patterson

Final
Robert Marshall
271 : 215
Phillip Welham

Plate: 1st Round
Craig Brown
141 : 67
Trevor Thorn
Jonathan Bagley
270 : 55
Thomas Townsend
Joe Graham
172 : 62
Brian Watson
Steve Best
124 : 96
Phil Davis
Branson Hoole
151 : 114
Adam Clarke
Ron Bickerdyke
160 : 40
Peter Cooper
Wayne Holbrook
102 : 57
Tim Whitehouse
Glen Blytheman
111 : 97
Bill Andress

Plate: Last 16
Richard Barrett
108 : 100
Craig Brown
Jonathan Bagley
173 : 84
Joe Graham
Matthew Sutton
132 : 112
Phil Davis
Michael Wright †
134 : 62
Ron Agnew
Craig Murphy
189 : 72
Phillip Spring
Ron Bickerdyke
158 : 58
Branson Hoole
Wayne Holbrook
121 : 97
Glen Blytheman

Plate: Quarter Finals
Jonathan Bagley
258 : 48
Richard Barrett
Matthew Sutton
186 : 85
Michael Wright †
Craig Murphy
146 : 71
David Richardson
Ron Bickerdyke
133 : 90
Wayne Holbrook

Plate: Semi Finals
Jonathan Bagley
168 : 88
Matthew Sutton
Craig Murphy
187 : 74
Ron Bickerdyke

Plate: Final
Craig Murphy
301 : 228
Jonathan Bagley


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria