Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2009/10 - 6 - Cambridge - 2010-02-14

Preliminary Round
Jim McCann
304 : 196
Gary Norman
Jonathan Marwood
228 : 224
Paul Snowdon
Arthur Winn
197 : 85
Mark Hill
Mark Graham
305 : 164
Tony Mackinder
Chris Mitchell
300 : 193
Joe Graham
Ron Bickerdyke
197 : 111
Dennis Marr
Robert Hall
263 : 180
Ron Agnew

1st Round
Jim McCann
293 : 169
Jonathan Marwood
Mark Graham
250 : 162
Arthur Winn
Geoff Brassington
230 : 179
Tony Clegg
Jonathan Bagley
454 : 145
Andy Phillips
Phillip Welham
321 : 175
Brian Dix
Nathan Mann
269 : 164
Keith Lloyd
Michael Wright †
266 : 227
Steve Best
Chris Taylor
313 : 109
Michael White
Matthew Sutton
283 : 234
Phil Mumford
Billy Bousfield
278 : 225
Jason Goodwin
Greg English
260 : 247
Richard Barrett
Stephen Crosland
266 : 175
Alan Cheetham
John Murphy
584 : 75
David Rees
Eddie Fielding
224 : 105
Chris Blease
Chris Mitchell
297 : 220
Craig Murphy
Robert Hall
279 : 167
Ron Bickerdyke

Last 16
Mark Graham
231 : 179
Jim McCann
Jonathan Bagley
357 : 200
Geoff Brassington
Phillip Welham
376 : 172
Nathan Mann
Chris Taylor
228 : 207
Michael Wright †
Billy Bousfield
305 : 128
Matthew Sutton
Stephen Crosland
348 : 256
Greg English
John Murphy
293 : 127
Eddie Fielding
Robert Hall
386 : 186
Chris Mitchell

Quarter Finals
Mark Graham
267 : 162
Jonathan Bagley
Chris Taylor
268 : 183
Phillip Welham
Billy Bousfield
283 : 203
Stephen Crosland
Robert Hall
329 : 173
John Murphy

Semi Finals
Mark Graham
250 : 181
Chris Taylor
Robert Hall
351 : 155
Billy Bousfield

Final
Robert Hall
202 : 198
Mark Graham

Plate: Preliminary Round
Tony Clegg
151 : 102
Dennis Marr
Phil Mumford
167 : 102
Andy Phillips
Craig Murphy
199 : 78
Michael White
Arthur Winn
173 : 60
Steve Best
Paul Snowdon
237 : 34
Mark Hill

Plate: Last 16
Phil Mumford
175 : 130
Tony Clegg
David Rees
88 : 78
Craig Murphy
Brian Dix
147 : 101
Joe Graham
Alan Cheetham
116 : 96
Gary Norman
Ron Agnew
118 : 80
Jason Goodwin
Chris Blease
106 : 99
Richard Barrett
Tony Mackinder
114 : 90
Keith Lloyd
Paul Snowdon
164 : 129
Arthur Winn

Plate: Quarter Finals
Phil Mumford
129 : 83
David Rees
Alan Cheetham
115 : 86
Brian Dix
Ron Agnew
120 : 66
Chris Blease
Paul Snowdon
125 : 102
Tony Mackinder

Plate: Semi Finals
Phil Mumford
326 : 49
Alan Cheetham
Paul Snowdon
129 : 118
Ron Agnew

Plate: Final
Phil Mumford
352 : 222
Paul Snowdon


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria