Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2009/10 - 5 - Leeds - 2010-01-31

Preliminary Round
David Greenlay
252 : 168
Alan Cheetham
Mark Graham
236 : 230
Jonathan Bagley
Bob Patterson
243 : 143
Aaron Hatton
Mark Hatton
253 : 142
Stephen Kershaw
Billy Bousfield
372 : 120
Nathan Mann
John Hartley
283 : 142
Tony Mackinder
Craig Murphy
261 : 184
Brian Cousen
James Halpin
246 : 124
Colin Lewis
Michael Wright †
266 : 114
Paul Rayner
D. Grace
228 : 216
Glen Blytheman
Geoff Brassington
329 : 154
Rob Armitage
John Murphy
336 : 153
Branson Hoole
Richard Stroughair
350 : 124
Martyn Parker
David Rees
202 : 163
Chris Mitchell
Phil Mumford
286 : 149
Dennis Marr
Adam Clarke
201 : 194
Brian Dix
Phillip Welham
250 : 155
Chris Taylor

1st Round
Mark Graham
291 : 197
David Greenlay
Bob Patterson
367 : 151
Mark Hatton
Billy Bousfield
327 : 158
John Hartley
Craig Murphy
332 : 268
James Halpin
Tony Clegg
289 : 248
Paul Snowdon
Jim McCann
277 : 166
Jonathan Marwood
Stephen Crosland
232 : 175
Ron Bickerdyke
Gary Norman
208 : 165
Eddie Fielding
Matthew Wilkinson
297 : 126
P. Bennett
John Hughes
179 : 88
Phillip Spring
Darren Kell
273 : 147
Steve Best
Robert Hall
382 : 108
Michael Wright †
Geoff Brassington
238 : 187
D. Grace
John Murphy
285 : 175
Richard Stroughair
Phillip Welham
249 : 210
Adam Clarke

Last 16
Mark Graham
225 : 210
Bob Patterson
Billy Bousfield
228 : 199
Craig Murphy
Jim McCann
230 : 199
Tony Clegg
Stephen Crosland
218 : 215
Gary Norman
John Hughes
204 : 199
Matthew Wilkinson
Robert Hall
251 : 160
Darren Kell
Geoff Brassington
227 : 191
John Murphy
Phil Mumford
293 : 181
Phillip Welham

Quarter Finals
Billy Bousfield
256 : 200
Mark Graham
Stephen Crosland
287 : 157
Jim McCann
Robert Hall
274 : 164
John Hughes
Geoff Brassington
312 : 121
Phil Mumford

Semi Finals
Stephen Crosland
277 : 219
Billy Bousfield
Robert Hall
363 : 125
Geoff Brassington

Final
Stephen Crosland
217 : 212
Robert Hall

Plate: Preliminary Round
Phillip Spring
90 : 70
Glen Blytheman
Brian Dix
108 : 73
Paul Rayner
Alan Cheetham
114 : 63
Chris Taylor
Brian Cousen
176 : 37
Aaron Hatton
Jonathan Bagley
150 : 84
Nathan Mann
Paul Snowdon
207 : 68
Jonathan Marwood

Plate: Last 16
Brian Dix
108 : 39
Phillip Spring
Dennis Marr
136 : 110
Eddie Fielding
P. Bennett
128 : 42
Colin Lewis
Chris Mitchell
138 : 110
Steve Best
Stephen Kershaw
150 : 60
Ron Bickerdyke
Tony Mackinder
134 : 59
Branson Hoole
Alan Cheetham
115 : 74
Brian Cousen
Paul Snowdon
128 : 108
Jonathan Bagley

Plate: Quarter Finals
Dennis Marr
143 : 39
Brian Dix
Chris Mitchell
128 : 68
P. Bennett
Stephen Kershaw
123 : 103
Tony Mackinder
Paul Snowdon
107 : 100
Alan Cheetham

Plate: Semi Finals
Chris Mitchell
119 : 57
Dennis Marr
Stephen Kershaw
158 : 115
Paul Snowdon

Plate: Final
Chris Mitchell
331 : 138
Stephen Kershaw


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria