Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2009/10 - 4 - Birmingham - 2009-12-13

Preliminary Round
John Hughes
173 : 152
Eddie Fielding
Robert Hall
360 : 83
Dennis Marr
Mark Graham
312 : 161
Bill Andress
John Mullane
316 : 194
Tony Mackinder
Rob Armitage
272 : 179
Geoff Barrett
Chris Taylor
281 : 115
Jim McCann
Chris Achilles
265 : 198
Jonathan Marwood
Brian Harvey
382 : 132
Jamie Barker
Norman Routledge
290 : 73
Mark Scott
Jamie Edwards
254 : 160
Steve Best
Paul Snowdon
347 : 189
Nathan Mann
Phil Mumford
543 : 116
John Smith †
Jason Goodwin
245 : 199
Trevor Thorn
Craig Murphy
344 : 209
Michael Wright †
Gary Norman
254 : 233
Chris Mitchell
David Greenlay
218 : 201
Ron Bickerdyke
David Rees
381 : 121
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Geoff Brassington
345 : 107
Simon Hall

1st Round
Robert Hall
327 : 122
John Hughes
Mark Graham
254 : 221
John Mullane
Rob Armitage
263 : 179
Chris Taylor
Chris Achilles
277 : 251
Brian Harvey
Norman Routledge
273 : 151
Terry Azor
David Smith
275 : 255
Tony Clegg
Phil Davis
203 : 187
Bob Patterson
Jonathan Bagley
405 : 113
Joe Graham
Peter Shelley
412 : 155
Malcolm Allmark
Alan Cheetham
229 : 143
Richard Barrett
John Murphy
257 : 195
Brian Dix
Jamie Edwards
277 : 157
Stephen Crosland
Phil Mumford
435 : 159
Paul Snowdon
Jason Goodwin
287 : 252
Craig Murphy
Gary Norman
325 : 204
David Greenlay
Geoff Brassington
232 : 200
David Rees

Last 16
Robert Hall
367 : 137
Mark Graham
Chris Achilles
300 : 286
Rob Armitage
Norman Routledge
245 : 209
David Smith
Jonathan Bagley
429 : 145
Phil Davis
Peter Shelley
241 : 144
Alan Cheetham
John Murphy
243 : 212
Jamie Edwards
Jason Goodwin
253 : 203
Phil Mumford
Geoff Brassington
242 : 239
Gary Norman

Quarter Finals
Robert Hall
401 : 164
Chris Achilles
Jonathan Bagley
402 : 174
Norman Routledge
Peter Shelley
270 : 244
John Murphy
Geoff Brassington
342 : 122
Jason Goodwin

Semi Finals
Robert Hall
477 : 156
Jonathan Bagley
Peter Shelley
248 : 194
Geoff Brassington

Final
Robert Hall
278 : 224
Peter Shelley

Plate: Preliminary Round
Eddie Fielding
93 : 37
Mark Scott
Steve Best
114 : 80
Dennis Marr
Nathan Mann
121 : 66
Brian Dix
Jamie Barker
112 : 88
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Terry Azor
149 : 79
Jonathan Marwood
Joe Graham
120 : 91
Bill Andress
Tony Mackinder
136 : 79
Chris Mitchell
Ron Bickerdyke
91 : 87
John Smith †
Tony Clegg
179 : 91
Geoff Barrett
Bob Patterson
127 : 124
Jim McCann

Plate: Last 16
Steve Best
92 : 56
Eddie Fielding
Jamie Barker
118 : 97
Nathan Mann
Terry Azor
173 : 81
Malcolm Allmark
Michael Wright †
165 : 61
Simon Hall
Stephen Crosland
156 : 65
Richard Barrett
Trevor Thorn
134 : 128
Joe Graham
Tony Mackinder
111 : 72
Ron Bickerdyke
Tony Clegg
114 : 87
Bob Patterson

Plate: Quarter Finals
Jamie Barker
133 : 87
Steve Best
Michael Wright †
150 : 64
Terry Azor
Stephen Crosland
183 : 58
Trevor Thorn
Tony Mackinder
123 : 98
Tony Clegg

Plate: Semi Finals
Michael Wright †
130 : 120
Jamie Barker
Stephen Crosland
119 : 98
Tony Mackinder

Plate: Final
Stephen Crosland
411 : 159
Michael Wright †


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria