Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2009/10 - 3 - Woking - 2009-11-08

Preliminary Round
Paul Snowdon
231 : 177
John Oldfield
Geoff Brassington
188 : 173
Brian Dix
Ron Agnew
286 : 125
John White
Chris Taylor
194 : 168
Nathan Mann
Phillip Welham
343 : 234
Keith Lloyd
Dennis Marr
247 : 128
Alan Cheetham
Jason Goodwin
237 : 179
Trevor Thorn
Ron Bickerdyke
224 : 113
Michael Wright †
Richard Barrett
196 : 181
Andy Phillips
Phil Mumford
378 : 201
Joe Graham
Craig Murphy
400 : 96
Brian McManus
David Smith
180 : 144
Gareth Wakeford
Terry Azor
236 : 211
Chris Mitchell
Jamie Barker
211 : 171
Jim Angus
Tina Owen-Sevilton
251 : 115
Peter Stanyer
David Rees
207 : 164
Steve Roberts
John Hughes
271 : 120
Robert Shanks
John Murphy
333 : 116
Michael White
Bill Andress
357 : 112
Martin Phillips
Mark Leonard
311 : 133
Zack Richardson

1st Round
Geoff Brassington
300 : 133
Paul Snowdon
Chris Taylor
250 : 172
Ron Agnew
Dennis Marr
218 : 212
Phillip Welham
Ron Bickerdyke
175 : 147
Jason Goodwin
Phil Mumford
432 : 146
Richard Barrett
Craig Murphy
362 : 157
Wayne Holbrook
Gary Norman
311 : 207
Brian Moffatt
Brian Harvey
392 : 113
Dennis Hushley
Robert Hall
262 : 167
Mark Graham
Jimmy Chambers
304 : 129
Leo Hare
Billy Bousfield
328 : 172
Phil Davis
Jerry Conba
240 : 171
David Smith
Terry Azor
346 : 120
Jamie Barker
David Rees
256 : 140
Tina Owen-Sevilton
John Murphy
211 : 146
John Hughes
Mark Leonard
258 : 231
Bill Andress

Last 16
Chris Taylor
234 : 156
Geoff Brassington
Ron Bickerdyke
223 : 113
Dennis Marr
Phil Mumford
374 : 197
Craig Murphy
Brian Harvey
367 : 188
Gary Norman
Jimmy Chambers
220 : 204
Robert Hall
Billy Bousfield
440 : 117
Jerry Conba
Terry Azor
256 : 165
David Rees
John Murphy
485 : 104
Mark Leonard

Quarter Finals
Chris Taylor
248 : 162
Ron Bickerdyke
Phil Mumford
272 : 262
Brian Harvey
Jimmy Chambers
221 : 186
Billy Bousfield
John Murphy
215 : 213
Terry Azor

Semi Finals
Phil Mumford
242 : 159
Chris Taylor
John Murphy
268 : 149
Jimmy Chambers

Final
Phil Mumford
437 : 133
John Murphy

Plate: Preliminary Round
Brian Moffatt
125 : 67
John White
Wayne Holbrook
122 : 68
Peter Stanyer
Martin Phillips
110 : 95
Gareth Wakeford
Leo Hare
130 : 62
Steve Roberts
Joe Graham
94 : 76
Brian McManus
Michael Wright †
110 : 81
Jim Angus
Andy Phillips
111 : 90
Zack Richardson
John Oldfield
133 : 89
Mark Graham

Plate: Last 16
Brian Moffatt
133 : 110
Wayne Holbrook
Martin Phillips
92 : 55
Leo Hare
Chris Mitchell
155 : 66
Alan Cheetham
Brian Dix
159 : 55
Nathan Mann
Phil Davis
102 : 57
Dennis Hushley
Trevor Thorn
112 : 76
Robert Shanks
Joe Graham
112 : 96
Michael Wright †
Andy Phillips
139 : 84
John Oldfield

Plate: Quarter Finals
Martin Phillips
125 : 73
Brian Moffatt
Chris Mitchell
101 : 63
Brian Dix
Phil Davis
109 : 64
Trevor Thorn
Andy Phillips
124 : 61
Joe Graham

Plate: Semi Finals
Chris Mitchell
144 : 68
Martin Phillips
Andy Phillips
170 : 37
Phil Davis

Plate: Final
Andy Phillips
232 : 205
Chris Mitchell


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria