Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2009/10 - 2 - Newmarket - 2009-10-11

Preliminary Round
Chris Blease
184 : 171
Ron Agnew
Michael White
277 : 180
Michael Wright †
Rob Armitage
379 : 77
Mitchell Bass
Phillip Welham
370 : 189
Trevor Thorn
Gary Norman
286 : 192
Richard Barrett
Jimmy Chambers
215 : 180
Alan Cheetham
Billy Bousfield
434 : 103
Glen Blytheman
Tony Clegg
285 : 257
Craig Murphy
Tony Mackinder
254 : 153
Steve Roberts
Phil Mumford
395 : 154
Leo Hare
Matthew Sutton
252 : 60
Mark Hill
Mark Graham
205 : 157
Eddie Fielding
Robert Hall
404 : 63
Eva Palmius
Jonathan Bagley
388 : 108
Andy Phillips
Paul Snowdon
311 : 148
Peter Johnson
Nathan Mann
293 : 125
Phil Davis
Chris Mitchell
237 : 142
Greg English
Jerry Conba
230 : 213
Keith Lloyd

1st Round
Michael White
279 : 142
Chris Blease
Rob Armitage
244 : 212
Phillip Welham
Jimmy Chambers
307 : 231
Gary Norman
Billy Bousfield
291 : 187
Tony Clegg
Tony Mackinder
347 : 125
Brian Moffatt
John Hughes
253 : 115
Brian Dix
Stephen Crosland
280 : 260
Steven Kerr
Jim McCann
397 : 65
Steve Best
John Murphy
245 : 155
Mark Scott
Geoff Brassington
332 : 107
Peter Cooper
Dennis Marr
243 : 158
David Smith
Phil Mumford
295 : 204
Jamie Barker
Matthew Sutton
207 : 129
Mark Graham
Jonathan Bagley
251 : 228
Robert Hall
Paul Snowdon
232 : 211
Nathan Mann
Chris Mitchell
227 : 193
Jerry Conba

Last 16
Rob Armitage
339 : 176
Michael White
Billy Bousfield
343 : 153
Jimmy Chambers
John Hughes
198 : 159
Tony Mackinder
Jim McCann
282 : 147
Stephen Crosland
John Murphy
207 : 197
Geoff Brassington
Phil Mumford
382 : 126
Dennis Marr
Jonathan Bagley
200 : 170
Matthew Sutton
Paul Snowdon
333 : 277
Chris Mitchell

Quarter Finals
Billy Bousfield
335 : 162
Rob Armitage
John Hughes
155 : 150
Jim McCann
John Murphy
311 : 113
Phil Mumford
Jonathan Bagley
363 : 244
Paul Snowdon

Semi Finals
Billy Bousfield
357 : 133
John Hughes
Jonathan Bagley
258 : 202
John Murphy

Final
Billy Bousfield
289 : 194
Jonathan Bagley

Plate: Preliminary Round
Glen Blytheman
93 : 86
Peter Cooper
David Smith
126 : 125
Brian Moffatt
Phil Davis
113 : 81
Michael Wright †
Jamie Barker
151 : 70
Brian Dix
Craig Murphy
200 : 61
Mark Hill
Steve Roberts
79 : 75
Andy Phillips
Mark Scott
112 : 85
Keith Lloyd
Steven Kerr
182 : 102
Richard Barrett
Ron Agnew
107 : 52
Peter Johnson
Alan Cheetham
107 : 73
Trevor Thorn

Plate: Last 16
Glen Blytheman
142 : 52
David Smith
Jamie Barker
139 : 75
Phil Davis
Craig Murphy
160 : 105
Leo Hare
Eddie Fielding
111 : 83
Greg English
Steve Best
149 : 87
Eva Palmius
Steve Roberts
166 : 46
Mitchell Bass
Alan Cheetham
99 : 70
Ron Agnew

Plate: Quarter Finals
Jamie Barker
180 : 71
Glen Blytheman
Craig Murphy
231 : 45
Eddie Fielding
Steve Best
155 : 56
Steve Roberts
Alan Cheetham
154 : 87
Steven Kerr

Plate: Semi Finals
Craig Murphy
195 : 83
Jamie Barker
Alan Cheetham
127 : 80
Steve Best

Plate: Final
Alan Cheetham
208 : 194
Craig Murphy


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria