Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2009/10 - 1 - Leeds - 2009-09-13

Preliminary Round
Chris Taylor
208 : 144
Craig Murphy
John Hartley
236 : 212
James Halpin
Robert Hall
570 : 39
Ben Whitehouse
Tony Clegg
241 : 140
Peter Stanyer
Dominic Mulhall
395 : 167
Geoffrey Lingard
Dennis Marr
243 : 171
Aaron Hatton
Chris Mitchell
294 : 154
Ron Agnew
Phil Davis
197 : 122
Tim Whitehouse
Jonathan Bagley
294 : 217
Ryan Clark
Richard Lodge
257 : 118
Mark Scott
Billy Bousfield
257 : 182
Martyn Parker
Eddie Fielding
214 : 164
Trevor Thorn
Gary Norman
270 : 220
Steve Best
David Rees
256 : 111
Phil Mumford
John Murphy
402 : 146
Jim Murphy
Paul Snowdon
297 : 168
David Richardson
Glen Blytheman
218 : 206
Michael Wright †
Branson Hoole
234 : 189
David Peaker
Geoff Brassington
297 : 116
Matthew Peaker

1st Round
John Hartley
228 : 182
Chris Taylor
Robert Hall
277 : 229
Tony Clegg
Dominic Mulhall
367 : 171
Dennis Marr
Chris Mitchell
228 : 197
Phil Davis
Jonathan Bagley
257 : 220
Richard Lodge
Billy Bousfield
279 : 178
Tony Mackinder
Rob Armitage
235 : 185
Hugh Pinner
Mark Hatton
443 : 135
Liam Clark
Jim McCann
280 : 191
Stephen Crosland
Phillip Welham
377 : 181
Jamie Barker
John Hughes
198 : 120
Brian Dix
Mark Graham
320 : 141
Bill Andress
Gary Norman
203 : 165
Eddie Fielding
John Murphy
185 : 170
David Rees
Paul Snowdon
309 : 237
Glen Blytheman
Geoff Brassington
250 : 150
Branson Hoole

Last 16
Robert Hall
309 : 188
John Hartley
Dominic Mulhall
460 : 233
Chris Mitchell
Billy Bousfield
259 : 187
Jonathan Bagley
Rob Armitage
255 : 228
Mark Hatton
Phillip Welham
295 : 200
Jim McCann
Mark Graham
246 : 143
John Hughes
John Murphy
253 : 209
Gary Norman
Paul Snowdon
224 : 188
Geoff Brassington

Quarter Finals
Robert Hall
256 : 212
Dominic Mulhall
Billy Bousfield
216 : 177
Rob Armitage
Phillip Welham
390 : 126
Mark Graham
John Murphy
289 : 190
Paul Snowdon

Semi Finals
Billy Bousfield
257 : 170
Robert Hall
Phillip Welham
280 : 238
John Murphy

Final
Phillip Welham
517 : 106
Billy Bousfield

Plate: Preliminary Round
Craig Murphy
191 : 37
Ben Whitehouse
Trevor Thorn
124 : 74
Hugh Pinner
Martyn Parker
129 : 101
Aaron Hatton
Ryan Clark
188 : 70
Liam Clark
David Peaker
120 : 101
Jamie Barker
Mark Scott
70 : 69
Peter Stanyer
Stephen Crosland
118 : 110
Ron Agnew
Tony Mackinder
141 : 102
David Richardson
Geoffrey Lingard
140 : 75
Tim Whitehouse
Phil Mumford
193 : 55
Brian Dix
Matthew Peaker
117 : 113
John Murphy

Plate: Last 16
Craig Murphy
128 : 119
Trevor Thorn
Ryan Clark
174 : 68
Martyn Parker
James Halpin
135 : 85
Robert Harrison
David Peaker
158 : 128
Bill Andress
Steve Best
155 : 88
Stephen Kershaw
Stephen Crosland
176 : 76
Mark Scott
Geoffrey Lingard
103 : 80
Tony Mackinder
Phil Mumford
166 : 97
Matthew Peaker

Plate: Quarter Finals
Craig Murphy
174 : 93
Ryan Clark
David Peaker
191 : 95
James Halpin
Stephen Crosland
218 : 81
Steve Best
Phil Mumford
171 : 168
Geoffrey Lingard

Plate: Semi Finals
Craig Murphy
187 : 77
David Peaker
Phil Mumford
171 : 95
Stephen Crosland

Plate: Final
Phil Mumford
358 : 169
Craig Murphy


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria