Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2008/09 - 4 - Birmingham - 2008-12-14

Preliminary Round
Gary Norman
205 : 129
John Ingleby
Paul Snowdon
249 : 175
Michael Williams
Phil Davis
179 : 153
Steve Russell
Dominic Mulhall
335 : 165
Chris Hudson
Ron Bickerdyke
234 : 109
Brian Dix
Peter Cooper
187 : 82
Ron Beckley
Brian Harvey
349 : 175
Jimmy Chambers
Billy Bousfield
221 : 219
Jim McCann
Robert Hall
355 : 199
Jonathan Bagley
Peter Shelley
298 : 203
John Hartley
Steve Hardcastle
205 : 185
Tony Mackinder
Bob Patterson
305 : 102
Iain Ripo
Michael White
214 : 183
Eddie Fielding
Michael Wright †
288 : 162
Chris Wood
David Rees
273 : 139
Greg English
Bill Andress
335 : 200
Joe Graham

1st Round
Gary Norman
296 : 222
Paul Snowdon
Dominic Mulhall
548 : 141
Phil Davis
Ron Bickerdyke
161 : 134
Peter Cooper
Billy Bousfield
406 : 171
Brian Harvey
Mark Graham
258 : 141
Jonathan Buglass
Tony Clegg
325 : 241
Chris Mitchell
John Murphy
277 : 87
Norman Routledge
Chris Taylor
280 : 189
Keith Lloyd
Geoff Brassington
238 : 176
John Smith †
John Mullane
332 : 212
Craig Murphy
Phil Mumford
393 : 172
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Matthew Sutton
166 : 164
Dennis Marr
Robert Hall
318 : 199
Peter Shelley
Bob Patterson
292 : 267
Steve Hardcastle
Michael White
306 : 237
Michael Wright †
David Rees
279 : 135
Bill Andress

Last 16
Dominic Mulhall
334 : 266
Gary Norman
Billy Bousfield
407 : 102
Ron Bickerdyke
Tony Clegg
295 : 193
Mark Graham
Chris Taylor
258 : 124
John Murphy
John Mullane
376 : 129
Geoff Brassington
Matthew Sutton
249 : 153
Phil Mumford
Robert Hall
260 : 176
Bob Patterson
Michael White
224 : 200
David Rees

Quarter Finals
Dominic Mulhall
263 : 262
Billy Bousfield
Chris Taylor
257 : 231
Tony Clegg
John Mullane
407 : 198
Matthew Sutton
Robert Hall
441 : 109
Michael White

Semi Finals
Dominic Mulhall
349 : 206
Chris Taylor
Robert Hall
272 : 270
John Mullane

Final
Robert Hall
451 : 162
Dominic Mulhall

Plate: Preliminary Round
Michael Williams
178 : 81
Iain Ripo
Craig Murphy
272 : 46
John Ingleby
Dennis Marr
100 : 92
Jim McCann
Keith Lloyd
184 : 64
Joe Graham
Steve Russell
150 : 57
Brian Dix
John Hartley
116 : 108
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Jonathan Buglass
110 : 104
Chris Wood
Norman Routledge
120 : 90
Eddie Fielding

Plate: Last 16
Michael Williams
159 : 130
Craig Murphy
Dennis Marr
172 : 58
Keith Lloyd
Jonathan Bagley
168 : 90
Greg English
Chris Hudson
120 : 52
Ron Beckley
Jimmy Chambers
136 : 87
Chris Mitchell
Tony Mackinder
196 : 64
John Smith †
John Hartley
217 : 60
Steve Russell
Norman Routledge
129 : 121
Jonathan Buglass

Plate: Quarter Finals
Dennis Marr
125 : 97
Michael Williams
Jonathan Bagley
190 : 61
Chris Hudson
Tony Mackinder
136 : 81
Jimmy Chambers
John Hartley
136 : 88
Norman Routledge

Plate: Semi Finals
Jonathan Bagley
111 : 85
Dennis Marr
John Hartley
144 : 134
Tony Mackinder

Plate: Final
John Hartley
291 : 220
Jonathan Bagley


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria