Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2008/09 - 3 - Woking - 2008-11-09

Preliminary Round
Mark Leonard
261 : 204
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Michael White
230 : 136
Brian McManus
Jimmy Chambers
315 : 128
John Mullane
Michael Wright †
210 : 181
Keith Lloyd
Bill Andress
264 : 107
Ivan Stevenage
Martin Goodwill
472 : 90
Steve Roberts
Phil Davis
170 : 152
Jerry Conba

1st Round
Mark Leonard
405 : 178
Michael White
Jimmy Chambers
318 : 161
Michael Wright †
Tony Mackinder
376 : 108
Norman Wallace
John Oldfield
255 : 153
Brian Dix
Chris Mitchell
324 : 122
Chris Ross
Mark Graham
239 : 184
David Smith
Eddie Fielding
291 : 81
Dion Baker
Billy Bousfield
347 : 168
Brian Moffatt
Craig Murphy
335 : 142
Greg English
Geoff Brassington
285 : 136
Michael Lott
Stephen Crosland
221 : 200
David Rees
Tony Clegg
325 : 205
Richard Barrett
Brian Harvey
397 : 133
Dennis Hushley
Jim Angus
218 : 211
Trevor Thorn
Paul Snowdon
280 : 230
Bill Andress
Phil Davis
224 : 216
Martin Goodwill

Last 16
Mark Leonard
372 : 144
Jimmy Chambers
Tony Mackinder
243 : 130
John Oldfield
Mark Graham
263 : 176
Chris Mitchell
Billy Bousfield
303 : 133
Eddie Fielding
Craig Murphy
238 : 225
Geoff Brassington
Stephen Crosland
341 : 225
Tony Clegg
Brian Harvey
311 : 155
Jim Angus
Phil Davis
165 : 111
Paul Snowdon

Quarter Finals
Mark Leonard
251 : 228
Tony Mackinder
Billy Bousfield
229 : 194
Mark Graham
Stephen Crosland
256 : 240
Craig Murphy
Phil Davis
130 : 91
Brian Harvey

Semi Finals
Mark Leonard
306 : 241
Billy Bousfield
Stephen Crosland
290 : 168
Phil Davis

Final
Stephen Crosland
276 : 151
Mark Leonard

Plate: Preliminary Round
Michael Lott
112 : 107
Richard Barrett
Keith Lloyd
152 : 140
John Mullane
Ivan Stevenage
74 : 63
Brian Dix

Plate: Last 16
Keith Lloyd
141 : 62
Michael Lott
Tina Owen-Sevilton
140 : 86
Dennis Hushley
Steve Roberts
94 : 57
Chris Ross
Brian McManus
118 : 77
Greg English
David Rees
202 : 32
David Smith
Dion Baker
115 : 97
Trevor Thorn
Jerry Conba
130 : 72
Brian Moffatt
Norman Wallace
85 : 70
Ivan Stevenage

Plate: Quarter Finals
Keith Lloyd
120 : 89
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Steve Roberts
87 : 62
Brian McManus
David Rees
161 : 58
Dion Baker
Norman Wallace
153 : 98
Jerry Conba

Plate: Semi Finals
Keith Lloyd
145 : 72
Steve Roberts
David Rees
125 : 86
Norman Wallace

Plate: Final
David Rees
293 : 133
Keith Lloyd


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria