Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2008/09 - 2 - Cambridge - 2008-10-12

Preliminary Round
Eddie Fielding
234 : 126
Jerry Conba
Robert Hall
432 : 128
Hugh Pinner
Peter Cooper
189 : 162
Keith Lloyd
Michael White
204 : 201
Trevor Thorn
Geoff Brassington
262 : 157
Ron Bickerdyke
Phil Davis
246 : 120
Ronnie Haigh
Mark Hatton
315 : 103
Chris Wood
Billy Bousfield
452 : 103
Brian Moffatt
Jim McCann
360 : 148
Tony Clegg
Ron Agnew
264 : 199
Michael Wright †
Mark Graham
213 : 171
John Ingleby
Chris Mitchell
285 : 209
Finlay Laing

1st Round
Robert Hall
211 : 200
Eddie Fielding
Michael White
256 : 132
Peter Cooper
Geoff Brassington
245 : 164
Phil Davis
John Mullane
334 : 200
Dean Manders
Bob Patterson
285 : 189
Bernard French
Phillip Welham
242 : 220
David Rees
Dennis Marr
250 : 133
Brian Cousen
Craig Murphy
276 : 185
Chris Blease
Dominic Mulhall
585 : 164
Michael Williams
Jonathan Bagley
342 : 193
Paul Snowdon
Stephen Crosland
243 : 129
Brian Dix
Greg English
197 : 177
Nathan Mann
Phil Mumford
490 : 127
John Hartley
Mark Hatton
193 : 104
Billy Bousfield
Jim McCann
248 : 176
Ron Agnew
Mark Graham
250 : 194
Chris Mitchell

Last 16
Robert Hall
400 : 148
Michael White
John Mullane
236 : 227
Geoff Brassington
Bob Patterson
339 : 186
Phillip Welham
Craig Murphy
281 : 182
Dennis Marr
Jonathan Bagley
347 : 250
Dominic Mulhall
Stephen Crosland
332 : 226
Greg English
Phil Mumford
340 : 173
Mark Hatton
Jim McCann
317 : 171
Mark Graham

Quarter Finals
Robert Hall
355 : 219
John Mullane
Craig Murphy
274 : 243
Bob Patterson
Jonathan Bagley
302 : 266
Stephen Crosland
Jim McCann
270 : 222
Phil Mumford

Semi Finals
Robert Hall
266 : 252
Craig Murphy
Jonathan Bagley
255 : 231
Jim McCann

Final
Robert Hall
351 : 163
Jonathan Bagley

Plate: Preliminary Round
Brian Moffatt
162 : 136
Finlay Laing
Dean Manders
168 : 55
John Ingleby
John Hartley
253 : 58
Trevor Thorn
David Rees
124 : 73
Jerry Conba

Plate: Last 16
Dean Manders
183 : 131
Brian Moffatt
Ronnie Haigh
96 : 94
Nathan Mann
Brian Cousen
130 : 72
Chris Blease
Keith Lloyd
166 : 78
Ron Bickerdyke
Tony Clegg
206 : 100
Brian Dix
Michael Williams
159 : 115
Michael Wright †
Paul Snowdon
200 : 75
Chris Wood
John Hartley
162 : 89
David Rees

Plate: Quarter Finals
Dean Manders
128 : 118
Ronnie Haigh
Brian Cousen
120 : 95
Keith Lloyd
Tony Clegg
229 : 106
Michael Williams
John Hartley
298 : 45
Paul Snowdon

Plate: Semi Finals
Brian Cousen
143 : 56
Dean Manders
Tony Clegg
203 : 75
John Hartley

Plate: Final
Brian Cousen
224 : 196
Tony Clegg


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria