Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2008/09 - 1 - Leeds - 2008-09-14

Preliminary Round
Dominic Mulhall
337 : 264
Robert Hall
Stephen Crosland
245 : 237
Craig Murphy
Tony Mackinder
220 : 165
Jonathan Bagley
Bob Patterson
259 : 108
Peter Cooper
Gary Norman
224 : 206
Jonathan Buglass
Phillip Welham
278 : 205
Branson Hoole
Eddie Fielding
229 : 110
Brian Dix
Michael Wright †
229 : 167
John Ingleby
Richard Whittle
224 : 211
Jamie Barker
Tony James
238 : 153
Geoff Brassington
Billy Bousfield
267 : 138
Mark Hatton
John Hartley
275 : 228
Bernard French

1st Round
Dominic Mulhall
337 : 204
Stephen Crosland
Bob Patterson
188 : 187
Tony Mackinder
Gary Norman
289 : 207
Phillip Welham
Chris Taylor
235 : 205
Matthew Peaker
Mark Graham
226 : 216
Lee Wilson
Phil Mumford
406 : 108
Stuart Mortimer
Tim Godolphin
227 : 144
Chris Dyer
David Peaker
194 : 137
Phillip Spring
Michael Williams
231 : 213
Dean Manders
Clive Everton
167 : 141
Brian Watson
Stephen Kershaw
197 : 188
Ryan Clark
Jim McCann
191 : 141
Alf Nolan †
Paul Snowdon
326 : 158
David Richardson
Richard Whittle
207 : 203
Tony James
Billy Bousfield
368 : 149
John Hartley

Last 16
Dominic Mulhall
391 : 216
Bob Patterson
Chris Taylor
280 : 175
Gary Norman
Phil Mumford
334 : 150
Mark Graham
David Peaker
219 : 202
Tim Godolphin
Michael Williams
243 : 138
Clive Everton
Jim McCann
255 : 130
Stephen Kershaw
Michael Wright †
230 : 212
Paul Snowdon
Billy Bousfield
310 : 167
Richard Whittle

Quarter Finals
Chris Taylor
264 : 263
Dominic Mulhall
Phil Mumford
410 : 168
David Peaker
Jim McCann
344 : 169
Michael Williams
Billy Bousfield
332 : 165
Michael Wright †

Semi Finals
Phil Mumford
366 : 130
Chris Taylor
Billy Bousfield
347 : 163
Jim McCann

Final
Billy Bousfield
340 : 181
Phil Mumford

Plate: Preliminary Round
Ryan Clark
120 : 73
Stuart Mortimer
Mark Hatton
184 : 74
Jamie Barker
Bernard French
141 : 77
Jonathan Bagley
Matthew Peaker
173 : 103
Jonathan Buglass
Branson Hoole
144 : 124
Dean Manders

Plate: Last 16
Mark Hatton
160 : 120
Ryan Clark
Bernard French
167 : 34
Chris Dyer
Craig Murphy
146 : 62
Phillip Spring
Peter Cooper
99 : 55
David Richardson
Geoff Brassington
143 : 57
Alf Nolan †
Robert Hall
221 : 43
John Ingleby
Lee Wilson
146 : 63
Brian Dix
Branson Hoole
175 : 114
Matthew Peaker

Plate: Quarter Finals
Bernard French
115 : 81
Mark Hatton
Craig Murphy
204 : 61
Peter Cooper
Geoff Brassington
121 : 95
Robert Hall
Lee Wilson
170 : 131
Branson Hoole

Plate: Semi Finals
Craig Murphy
153 : 120
Bernard French
Geoff Brassington
115 : 75
Lee Wilson

Plate: Final
Craig Murphy
286 : 184
Geoff Brassington


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria