Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2007/08 - 2 - Cambridge - 2007-11-11

Preliminary Round
Jamie Barker
321 : 110
Ivan Stevenage
Peter Shelley
285 : 173
Ron Agnew
Billy Bousfield
500 : 82
Steve Best
Tony Mackinder
298 : 133
Gary Norman
Greg English
209 : 175
John Auchterlonie
Steve Hardcastle
311 : 239
Steven Kerr
Hugh Pinner
274 : 93
Peter Cooper
Jimmy Chambers
275 : 208
Brian Harvey
Brian Dix
297 : 153
Steve Springham
Tina Owen-Sevilton
245 : 131
Glen Ladds
Michael White
340 : 177
Brian Moffatt
Matthew Sutton
412 : 79
John Mullane
Nigel Salmon
321 : 137
Chris Dyer
Chris Taylor
378 : 107
Michael Wright †
Phil Mumford
271 : 189
Geoff Brassington
John Hartley
257 : 201
Mark Graham
Stephen Crosland
309 : 181
Jim McCann
Ronnie Haigh
232 : 198
Eddie Fielding

1st Round
Peter Shelley
359 : 220
Jamie Barker
Billy Bousfield
246 : 126
Tony Mackinder
Steve Hardcastle
340 : 178
Greg English
Jimmy Chambers
243 : 171
Hugh Pinner
Tony Clegg
245 : 190
Phil Davis
Ronnie Haigh
236 : 203
Finlay Laing
David Rees
314 : 125
James Norman
Bernard French
285 : 126
Keith Lloyd
Phillip Welham
305 : 192
Dennis Marr
Martin Goodwill
618 : 54
Jerry Conba
Richard Sandell
437 : 201
Trevor Thorn
Brian Dix
207 : 166
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Matthew Sutton
305 : 115
Michael White
Chris Taylor
358 : 162
Nigel Salmon
Phil Mumford
355 : 158
John Hartley
Stephen Crosland
321 : 182
Robert Hall

Last 16
Billy Bousfield
247 : 243
Peter Shelley
Steve Hardcastle
297 : 166
Jimmy Chambers
Tony Clegg
277 : 137
Ronnie Haigh
David Rees
230 : 156
Bernard French
Martin Goodwill
342 : 222
Phillip Welham
Richard Sandell
240 : 153
Brian Dix
Matthew Sutton
292 : 188
Chris Taylor
Stephen Crosland
299 : 201
Phil Mumford

Quarter Finals
Steve Hardcastle
234 : 125
Billy Bousfield
David Rees
256 : 172
Tony Clegg
Martin Goodwill
475 : 132
Richard Sandell
Matthew Sutton
220 : 216
Stephen Crosland

Semi Finals
David Rees
237 : 196
Steve Hardcastle
Martin Goodwill
209 : 170
Matthew Sutton

Final
Martin Goodwill
458 : 147
David Rees

Plate: Preliminary Round
Dennis Marr
162 : 97
Finlay Laing
Brian Harvey
187 : 125
Brian Moffatt
Trevor Thorn
169 : 57
Glen Ladds
Mark Graham
136 : 89
James Norman
Maurice Wright
141 : 92
John Auchterlonie
Jim McCann
173 : 52
Peter Cooper
Steven Kerr
182 : 38
Chris Dyer

Plate: Last 16
Dennis Marr
131 : 128
Brian Harvey
Mark Graham
123 : 77
Trevor Thorn
John Mullane
223 : 83
Steve Best
Gary Norman
139 : 90
Jerry Conba
Eddie Fielding
95 : 80
Ron Agnew
Phil Davis
101 : 58
Ivan Stevenage
Geoff Brassington
149 : 89
Maurice Wright
Steven Kerr
138 : 115
Jim McCann

Plate: Quarter Finals
Dennis Marr
104 : 89
Mark Graham
John Mullane
167 : 93
Gary Norman
Eddie Fielding
172 : 62
Phil Davis
Geoff Brassington
114 : 69
Steven Kerr

Plate: Semi Finals
John Mullane
234 : 90
Dennis Marr
Eddie Fielding
122 : 83
Geoff Brassington

Plate: Final
John Mullane
359 : 139
Eddie Fielding


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria