Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2007/08 - 1 - Leeds - 2007-10-14

Preliminary Round
Billy Bousfield
227 : 181
Mark Graham
Jim McCann
251 : 152
Eamonn Taylor Sn
Greg English
202 : 142
Stuart Dexter
Paul Snowdon
273 : 226
Steve Russell
Dominic Mulhall
255 : 135
Jonathan Bagley
Robert Hall
309 : 180
Richard Bowes
Phil Mumford
306 : 198
Tony Mackinder
Chris Taylor
293 : 149
Nigel Stebbings
Dennis Marr
348 : 103
Craig Fitzpatrick
Hugh Pinner
308 : 82
Geoff Anderson
Branson Hoole
336 : 134
Joe Graham
Eddie Fielding
188 : 168
Tony James
Brian Cousen
235 : 176
Stephen Kershaw
David Rees
250 : 151
Alf Nolan †
Steven Kerr
273 : 215
Jamie Barker
Charlie Gay
232 : 171
Gary Norman
Martin Goodwill
564 : 38
Michael Williams
Chris Mitchell
275 : 183
Glen Ladds
Craig Murphy
302 : 217
Ronnie Haigh
Simon Snee
237 : 228
Paul Dunning
John Hartley
288 : 246
Brian Moffatt
John Mullane
266 : 168
Dean Manders
Geoff Brassington
221 : 135
Phil Davis
Colin Vickers
251 : 195
Steve Hardcastle

1st Round
Billy Bousfield
393 : 79
Jim McCann
Greg English
251 : 199
Paul Snowdon
Dominic Mulhall
463 : 142
David Richardson
Brian Dix
186 : 121
Jason Devanney
Robert Hall
337 : 305
Phil Mumford
Chris Taylor
264 : 159
Dennis Marr
Hugh Pinner
277 : 151
Branson Hoole
Eddie Fielding
240 : 115
Brian Cousen
Stephen Crosland
316 : 130
Bernard French
Michael Wright †
270 : 160
Ron Agnew
David Rees
365 : 201
Steve Best
Steven Kerr
232 : 106
Charlie Gay
Martin Goodwill
276 : 203
Chris Mitchell
Craig Murphy
256 : 173
Simon Snee
John Hartley
239 : 215
John Mullane
Geoff Brassington
230 : 214
Colin Vickers

Last 16
Billy Bousfield
250 : 178
Greg English
Dominic Mulhall
285 : 208
Brian Dix
Robert Hall
272 : 202
Chris Taylor
Hugh Pinner
206 : 151
Eddie Fielding
Stephen Crosland
399 : 120
Michael Wright †
David Rees
215 : 191
Steven Kerr
Martin Goodwill
273 : 245
Craig Murphy
John Hartley
270 : 183
Geoff Brassington

Quarter Finals
Billy Bousfield
341 : 171
Dominic Mulhall
Robert Hall
309 : 142
Hugh Pinner
Stephen Crosland
283 : 193
David Rees
Martin Goodwill
297 : 208
John Hartley

Semi Finals
Billy Bousfield
455 : 173
Robert Hall
Stephen Crosland
270 : 221
Martin Goodwill

Final
Billy Bousfield
351 : 174
Stephen Crosland

Plate: Preliminary Round
Ron Agnew
131 : 88
Steve Best
Stuart Dexter
119 : 95
Michael Williams
Gary Norman
175 : 64
Jamie Barker
Dean Manders
134 : 115
Richard Bowes
Ronnie Haigh
141 : 75
Eamonn Taylor Sn
Steve Hardcastle
158 : 111
Steve Russell
Mark Graham
182 : 29
Bernard French
Tony Mackinder
213 : 47
Joe Graham
Phil Davis
181 : 38
Geoff Anderson
Paul Dunning
99 : 87
Glen Ladds
Tony James
78 : 53
Nigel Stebbings

Plate: Last 16
Ron Agnew
141 : 58
Stuart Dexter
Gary Norman
108 : 105
Dean Manders
Steve Hardcastle
155 : 55
Ronnie Haigh
Brian Moffatt
123 : 104
Jason Devanney
Craig Fitzpatrick
153 : 99
Stephen Kershaw
Mark Graham
99 : 81
Alf Nolan †
Tony Mackinder
81 : 52
Phil Davis
Tony James
110 : 90
Paul Dunning

Plate: Quarter Finals
Gary Norman
102 : 91
Ron Agnew
Steve Hardcastle
235 : 45
Brian Moffatt
Mark Graham
125 : 69
Craig Fitzpatrick
Tony Mackinder
158 : 29
Tony James

Plate: Semi Finals
Tony Mackinder
123 : 77
Mark Graham
Steve Hardcastle
141 : 97
Gary Norman

Plate: Final
Steve Hardcastle
312 : 164
Tony Mackinder


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria