Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2006/07 - 6 - Leeds - 2007-02-11

Preliminary Round
Brian Dix
185 : 170
Craig Fitzpatrick
Richard Bowes
238 : 174
Paul Dunning
Nigel Salmon
358 : 130
Greg English
Matthew Sutton
265 : 204
Phillip Welham
Phil Mumford
375 : 82
Nigel Stebbings
Mark Graham
237 : 192
Chris Taylor
Stephen Crosland
380 : 174
Bill Andress
Hugh Pinner
185 : 176
Tony Mackinder
Clive Everton
198 : 74
Alf Nolan †
Phil Davis
220 : 104
Glen Ladds
David Rees
276 : 180
Bernard French
Martin Goodwill
439 : 49
Richard Lodge
Mark Hatton
308 : 164
Ron Beckley
Branson Hoole
268 : 153
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Richard Sandell
241 : 186
Brian Watson
Steve Hardcastle
278 : 119
Geoff Anderson
Jonathan Bagley
227 : 201
Jimmy Chambers
Dennis Marr
224 : 182
Eddie Fielding
Craig Murphy
409 : 123
Martin Phillips
Jim McCann
298 : 137
Brian Moffatt
Ron Agnew
257 : 194
Michael Wright †
Peter Cooper
170 : 133
Jason Devanney
Brian Harvey
254 : 205
Nathan Mann
John Bayes
226 : 218
David Richardson
Chris Bell
213 : 159
Tony James
Andrew Sage
264 : 193
Lawrence Oliver

1st Round
Richard Bowes
323 : 189
Brian Dix
Matthew Sutton
335 : 129
Nigel Salmon
Phil Mumford
552 : 153
Mark Graham
Stephen Crosland
298 : 118
Hugh Pinner
Phil Davis
145 : 113
Clive Everton
Martin Goodwill
312 : 126
David Rees
Billy Bousfield
293 : 213
Mark Hatton
Robert Hall
326 : 226
Dominic Mulhall
Simon Snee
269 : 219
Chris Mitchell
Branson Hoole
241 : 156
Geoff Mumford
Richard Sandell
255 : 169
Steve Hardcastle
Jonathan Bagley
279 : 139
Dennis Marr
Jim McCann
277 : 189
Craig Murphy
Peter Cooper
182 : 149
Ron Agnew
Brian Harvey
236 : 217
John Bayes
Andrew Sage
185 : 180
Chris Bell

Last 16
Matthew Sutton
360 : 116
Richard Bowes
Phil Mumford
347 : 176
Stephen Crosland
Martin Goodwill
279 : 109
Phil Davis
Robert Hall
333 : 138
Billy Bousfield
Simon Snee
360 : 125
Branson Hoole
Jonathan Bagley
273 : 219
Richard Sandell
Jim McCann
369 : 119
Peter Cooper
Brian Harvey
429 : 178
Andrew Sage

Quarter Finals
Phil Mumford
281 : 127
Matthew Sutton
Martin Goodwill
383 : 149
Robert Hall
Jonathan Bagley
329 : 204
Simon Snee
Brian Harvey
382 : 312
Jim McCann

Semi Finals
Martin Goodwill
323 : 137
Phil Mumford
Jonathan Bagley
315 : 247
Brian Harvey

Final
Martin Goodwill
305 : 142
Jonathan Bagley

Plate: Preliminary Round
Glen Ladds
134 : 55
Brian Watson
Bill Andress
244 : 56
Ron Beckley
Jimmy Chambers
146 : 105
Chris Mitchell
Phillip Welham
215 : 77
David Richardson
Tony James
130 : 60
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Alf Nolan †
106 : 57
Martin Phillips
Dominic Mulhall
309 : 30
Geoff Anderson
Chris Taylor
125 : 86
Tony Mackinder
Craig Fitzpatrick
104 : 86
Geoff Mumford
Nathan Mann
154 : 115
Brian Moffatt
Eddie Fielding
97 : 94
Michael Wright †
Paul Dunning
180 : 33
Nigel Stebbings

Plate: Last 16
Glen Ladds
156 : 93
Bill Andress
Phillip Welham
166 : 113
Jimmy Chambers
Tony James
107 : 58
Alf Nolan †
Jason Devanney
151 : 98
Lawrence Oliver
Bernard French
177 : 74
Dominic Mulhall
Chris Taylor
109 : 105
Craig Fitzpatrick
Nathan Mann
92 : 81
Eddie Fielding
Paul Dunning
121 : 87
Greg English

Plate: Quarter Finals
Phillip Welham
131 : 86
Glen Ladds
Jason Devanney
104 : 86
Tony James
Bernard French
177 : 79
Chris Taylor
Paul Dunning
125 : 58
Nathan Mann

Plate: Semi Finals
Phillip Welham
170 : 63
Jason Devanney
Paul Dunning
206 : 71
Bernard French

Plate: Final
Phillip Welham
305 : 206
Paul Dunning


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria