Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2006/07 - 3 - Queensferry - 2006-11-12

Preliminary Round
Jimmy Chambers
210 : 176
David Wells
Martin Phillips
188 : 134
Brian Moffatt
Phil Davis
155 : 142
Ron Agnew
Michael Wright †
255 : 220
Paul Snowdon
Tony Mackinder
377 : 122
Iain Ripo
Bill Andress
379 : 212
Craig Murphy
John Mullane
399 : 192
Chris Achilles
Robert Hall
360 : 112
David Rees
Jordan Curry
236 : 151
Ben Marshall
Mike Allen
300 : 144
John White
Geoffrey Lingard
219 : 217
Simon Snee
Brian Dix
339 : 128
Geoff Brassington
Phillip Welham
318 : 155
Glen Ladds
Billy Bousfield
284 : 210
Paul Dunning
Chris Mitchell
308 : 174
Leo Hoskin
Richard Bowes
393 : 134
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Phil Mumford
353 : 120
Geoff Anderson
Jim McCann
270 : 163
Norman Routledge
Greg English
201 : 145
Kyle Boucher

1st Round
Jimmy Chambers
281 : 121
Martin Phillips
Phil Davis
255 : 105
Michael Wright †
Tony Mackinder
301 : 262
Bill Andress
John Mullane
327 : 268
Robert Hall
Mike Allen
303 : 142
Jordan Curry
Brian Harvey
261 : 149
Steve Poynton
Chris Taylor
299 : 126
Geoff Mumford
Martin Goodwill
328 : 164
Joe Sweeny
Tony James
282 : 88
Phillip Spring
Dennis Marr
230 : 197
John Hartley
Justin Cole
177 : 172
Eddie Fielding
Terry Azor
215 : 174
Geoffrey Lingard
Phillip Welham
485 : 126
Brian Dix
Billy Bousfield
460 : 154
Chris Mitchell
Richard Bowes
262 : 244
Phil Mumford
Jim McCann
292 : 130
Greg English

Last 16
Jimmy Chambers
258 : 149
Phil Davis
John Mullane
370 : 186
Tony Mackinder
Brian Harvey
347 : 229
Mike Allen
Martin Goodwill
415 : 108
Chris Taylor
Tony James
211 : 171
Dennis Marr
Justin Cole
234 : 198
Terry Azor
Billy Bousfield
324 : 165
Phillip Welham
Jim McCann
311 : 149
Richard Bowes

Quarter Finals
John Mullane
298 : 192
Jimmy Chambers
Martin Goodwill
308 : 189
Brian Harvey
Tony James
266 : 149
Justin Cole
Billy Bousfield
260 : 211
Jim McCann

Semi Finals
John Mullane
247 : 234
Martin Goodwill
Billy Bousfield
292 : 168
Tony James

Final
Billy Bousfield
280 : 209
John Mullane

Plate: Preliminary Round
Leo Hoskin
143 : 87
Geoff Mumford
Paul Snowdon
112 : 105
Eddie Fielding
Joe Sweeny
99 : 92
Norman Routledge
Simon Snee
159 : 88
Paul Dunning
Craig Murphy
245 : 55
Iain Ripo
Tina Owen-Sevilton
118 : 114
Ron Agnew
Brian Moffatt
170 : 61
Ben Marshall
John Hartley
191 : 55
Glen Ladds
David Rees
127 : 80
Geoff Anderson

Plate: Last 16
Paul Snowdon
177 : 146
Leo Hoskin
Simon Snee
147 : 83
Joe Sweeny
Craig Murphy
176 : 63
Kyle Boucher
Geoff Brassington
102 : 94
Steve Poynton
David Wells
112 : 89
John White
Chris Achilles
126 : 86
Phillip Spring
Brian Moffatt
151 : 67
Tina Owen-Sevilton
John Hartley
115 : 88
David Rees

Plate: Quarter Finals
Simon Snee
177 : 70
Paul Snowdon
Craig Murphy
158 : 93
Geoff Brassington
Chris Achilles
128 : 98
David Wells
John Hartley
182 : 116
Brian Moffatt

Plate: Semi Finals
Simon Snee
215 : 59
Craig Murphy
Chris Achilles
150 : 114
John Hartley

Plate: Final
Simon Snee
264 : 187
Chris Achilles


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria