Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2006/07 - 2 - Bradford - 2006-10-08

Preliminary Round
Phil Davis
239 : 96
Peter Cooper
Craig Murphy
333 : 156
Martin Phillips

1st Round
Craig Murphy
327 : 247
Phil Davis
Andy Housley
290 : 162
Ron Agnew
Jim McCann
330 : 144
Andrew Sage
John Hartley
372 : 100
Ryan Jackson
Steve Hardcastle
339 : 73
Ron Beckley
Billy Bousfield
399 : 160
Nigel Salmon
Mark Graham
281 : 153
Tony Grant
John Ingleby
244 : 150
Brian Dix
Richard Sandell
353 : 166
Steve Poynton
Callum Hegarty
138 : 107
Gaye Jones
John Carman
361 : 146
Liam Clark
Nathan Mann
291 : 194
Michael T. White
Phil Mumford
432 : 154
Craig Fitzpatrick
Michael Wright †
317 : 135
Andy Thompson
Simon Snee
236 : 164
Tony Mackinder
Paul Dunning
226 : 157
Eddie Fielding
Hugh Pinner
267 : 179
David Richardson
Stephen Crosland
338 : 159
Jason Devanney
Paul Aldcroft
228 : 179
Greg English
Mark Hatton
240 : 217
John Mullane
Tony James
350 : 104
Jordan Curry
Stephen Kershaw
308 : 202
Brian Moffatt
Branson Hoole
249 : 181
Bernard French
Richard Whittle
249 : 94
Geoff Anderson
Dennis Marr
219 : 207
Richard Bowes
Dean Manders
209 : 168
Brian Watson
Tony Clegg
232 : 201
David Rees
Robert Hall
393 : 127
Iain Ripo
Steven Kerr
191 : 176
Phillip Spring
Chris Mitchell
233 : 187
Darren Noble
Eamonn Taylor Sn
207 : 165
Alf Nolan †
Chris Bell
197 : 173
Glen Ladds

2nd Round
Craig Murphy
332 : 249
Andy Housley
Jim McCann
218 : 166
John Hartley
Billy Bousfield
325 : 205
Steve Hardcastle
Mark Graham
309 : 111
John Ingleby
Richard Sandell
386 : 84
Callum Hegarty
Nathan Mann
238 : 224
John Carman
Phil Mumford
281 : 210
Michael Wright †
Simon Snee
256 : 185
Paul Dunning
Stephen Crosland
360 : 115
Hugh Pinner
Mark Hatton
224 : 143
Paul Aldcroft
Tony James
296 : 162
Stephen Kershaw
Branson Hoole
303 : 189
Richard Whittle
Dennis Marr
237 : 163
Dean Manders
Robert Hall
321 : 215
Tony Clegg
Steven Kerr
285 : 227
Chris Mitchell
Chris Bell
279 : 179
Eamonn Taylor Sn

Last 16
Craig Murphy
312 : 210
Jim McCann
Billy Bousfield
329 : 129
Mark Graham
Richard Sandell
323 : 190
Nathan Mann
Simon Snee
309 : 174
Phil Mumford
Mark Hatton
276 : 220
Stephen Crosland
Tony James
293 : 171
Branson Hoole
Robert Hall
420 : 135
Dennis Marr
Steven Kerr
379 : 139
Chris Bell

Quarter Finals
Craig Murphy
325 : 190
Billy Bousfield
Simon Snee
296 : 230
Richard Sandell
Mark Hatton
270 : 165
Tony James
Robert Hall
305 : 219
Steven Kerr

Semi Finals
Simon Snee
263 : 204
Craig Murphy
Robert Hall
262 : 247
Mark Hatton

Final
Robert Hall
343 : 222
Simon Snee

Plate: Preliminary Round
Tony Mackinder
156 : 66
David Richardson
Alf Nolan †
75 : 62
Ryan Jackson
Brian Watson
112 : 46
Martin Phillips
David Rees
134 : 88
Nigel Salmon
Brian Moffatt
133 : 49
Gaye Jones
Eddie Fielding
94 : 89
Geoff Anderson
Greg English
146 : 68
Jordan Curry
Glen Ladds
89 : 40
Brian Dix
Richard Bowes
184 : 86
Jason Devanney
Darren Noble
91 : 77
Andy Thompson
Steve Poynton
122 : 83
Iain Ripo
Ron Agnew
157 : 55
Ron Beckley
Peter Cooper
92 : 61
Phillip Spring

Plate: Last 16
Tony Mackinder
216 : 68
Bernard French
Brian Watson
91 : 81
Alf Nolan †
David Rees
141 : 108
Brian Moffatt
John Mullane
187 : 80
Eddie Fielding
Glen Ladds
89 : 78
Greg English
Richard Bowes
132 : 98
Darren Noble
Ron Agnew
138 : 81
Steve Poynton
Peter Cooper
92 : 65
Liam Clark

Plate: Quarter Finals
Tony Mackinder
167 : 43
Brian Watson
John Mullane
135 : 115
David Rees
Richard Bowes
132 : 44
Glen Ladds
Ron Agnew
139 : 65
Peter Cooper

Plate: Semi Finals
John Mullane
237 : 56
Tony Mackinder
Ron Agnew
123 : 105
Richard Bowes

Plate: Final
John Mullane
336 : 205
Ron Agnew


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria