Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2005/06 - 1 - Haverhill - 2005-09-04

Preliminary Round
Dean Manders
243 : 200
Ron Agnew
Peter Shelley
362 : 180
Steve Russell
Steve Downing
358 : 89
Lawrence Oliver
Norman Routledge
241 : 168
Darren Noble
Mark Graham
239 : 220
Brian Harvey
Jamie Barker
191 : 175
Greg English
David Smith
175 : 121
Gaye Jones
Paul Dunning
247 : 237
David Burgess
Darren Cook
205 : 198
Geoff Anderson
Billy Bousfield
302 : 158
Brian Dix
Branson Hoole
369 : 288
David Rees
Jim McCann
247 : 188
David Nichols
Stephen Crosland
293 : 144
Graham Sutton
Matthew Sutton
231 : 143
Ronnie Haigh
John Mullane
254 : 184
Martin Gawthrop
Geoffrey Lingard
295 : 118
Iain Ripo
John Hartley
245 : 112
Jock McGregor †
Phillip Welham
308 : 248
Michael J. White
Eddie Fielding
243 : 120
Peter Cooper
Phil Davis
216 : 116
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Rob Armitage
259 : 238
Terry Azor
John Smith †
298 : 184
Bill Andress
Chris Mitchell
306 : 251
Paul Snowdon
Jerry Conba
257 : 196
Michael Wright †
Jimmy Chambers
342 : 90
Steven Kerr

1st Round
Peter Shelley
377 : 203
Dean Manders
Norman Routledge
264 : 215
Steve Downing
Mark Graham
320 : 161
Jamie Barker
Paul Dunning
386 : 117
David Smith
Billy Bousfield
255 : 208
Darren Cook
Jim McCann
205 : 172
Branson Hoole
Tony Clegg
265 : 254
Stephen Crosland
Steve Springham
175 : 151
John Davis
Robert Hall
239 : 210
Brian Moffatt
Mark Tims
224 : 167
Andy Thompson
John Mullane
168 : 150
Matthew Sutton
John Hartley
218 : 215
Geoffrey Lingard
Phillip Welham
393 : 166
Eddie Fielding
Rob Armitage
193 : 188
Phil Davis
Chris Mitchell
314 : 120
John Smith †
Jimmy Chambers
297 : 144
Jerry Conba

Last 16
Peter Shelley
259 : 233
Norman Routledge
Paul Dunning
256 : 144
Mark Graham
Jim McCann
331 : 186
Billy Bousfield
Tony Clegg
271 : 186
Steve Springham
Robert Hall
363 : 160
Mark Tims
John Mullane
307 : 226
John Hartley
Phillip Welham
342 : 185
Rob Armitage
Chris Mitchell
279 : 169
Jimmy Chambers

Quarter Finals
Peter Shelley
242 : 214
Paul Dunning
Jim McCann
204 : 197
Tony Clegg
Robert Hall
370 : 270
John Mullane
Phillip Welham
380 : 241
Chris Mitchell

Semi Finals
Peter Shelley
365 : 163
Jim McCann
Phillip Welham
393 : 188
Robert Hall

Final
Phillip Welham
407 : 249
Peter Shelley

Plate: Preliminary Round
David Rees
205 : 24
Brian Dix
Darren Noble
121 : 67
Graham Sutton
David Burgess
197 : 58
John Davis
Bill Andress
221 : 48
Iain Ripo
Greg English
113 : 78
Peter Cooper
Michael Wright †
155 : 80
Steven Kerr
Paul Snowdon
192 : 82
Andy Thompson
Steve Russell
124 : 72
Jock McGregor †
David Nichols
194 : 70
Geoff Anderson
Ronnie Haigh
224 : 110
Tina Owen-Sevilton

Plate: Last 16
David Rees
102 : 67
Darren Noble
David Burgess
159 : 123
Bill Andress
Michael Wright †
126 : 88
Greg English
Brian Harvey
186 : 68
Ron Agnew
Terry Azor
223 : 24
Lawrence Oliver
Brian Moffatt
110 : 46
Gaye Jones
Steve Russell
116 : 112
Paul Snowdon
David Nichols
180 : 73
Ronnie Haigh

Plate: Quarter Finals
David Rees
146 : 43
David Burgess
Brian Harvey
215 : 72
Michael Wright †
Brian Moffatt
119 : 99
Terry Azor
David Nichols
220 : 85
Steve Russell

Plate: Semi Finals
Brian Harvey
182 : 76
David Rees
David Nichols
230 : 57
Brian Moffatt

Plate: Final
David Nichols
419 : 186
Brian Harvey


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria