Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2004/05 - 6 - Leeds - 2005-02-13

Preliminary Round
Nathan Mann
241 : 201
Richard Bowes
Jimmy Chambers
326 : 205
Peter Ostrowski
John Mullane
297 : 233
Wayne Fox
Matthew Peaker
320 : 93
Jock McGregor †
Julian Hodge
458 : 115
David Richardson
Geoffrey Lingard
295 : 141
Lawrence Torn
Branson Hoole
264 : 260
Bill Andress
Andrew Sage
296 : 212
Michael Wright †
Stephen Crosland
276 : 117
Ivan Stevenage
Paul Snowdon
285 : 184
Dean Manders
Phil Davis
306 : 95
Kyle Cunningham
Phillip Welham
529 : 114
Jamie Barker
Gareth Evans
238 : 190
Martin Phillips
Chris Mitchell
261 : 195
John White
John Hartley
212 : 196
Eddie Fielding
Brian Moffatt
243 : 232
Paul Aldcroft
Phil Mumford
385 : 146
Andy Phillips

1st Round
Jimmy Chambers
261 : 194
Nathan Mann
John Mullane
320 : 191
Matthew Peaker
Geoffrey Lingard
395 : 152
Julian Hodge
Andrew Sage
251 : 249
Branson Hoole
Stephen Crosland
343 : 217
Brian Cousen
Alf Nolan †
267 : 143
Ron Agnew
Dennis Marr
208 : 206
Tony James
David Rees
377 : 94
Paul Rayner
Jim McCann
258 : 159
Billy Bousfield
David Peaker
311 : 133
Geoff Anderson
Robert Hall
338 : 195
Jeremy Ford
Peter Shelley
507 : 102
Greg English
Phil Davis
212 : 142
Paul Snowdon
Phillip Welham
305 : 261
Gareth Evans
Chris Mitchell
323 : 178
John Hartley
Phil Mumford
375 : 159
Brian Moffatt

Last 16
Jimmy Chambers
349 : 115
John Mullane
Andrew Sage
249 : 240
Geoffrey Lingard
Stephen Crosland
227 : 194
Alf Nolan †
David Rees
205 : 159
Dennis Marr
Jim McCann
341 : 126
David Peaker
Robert Hall
292 : 261
Peter Shelley
Phil Davis
292 : 112
Phillip Welham
Phil Mumford
281 : 223
Chris Mitchell

Quarter Finals
Andrew Sage
232 : 225
Jimmy Chambers
David Rees
283 : 193
Stephen Crosland
Robert Hall
351 : 205
Jim McCann
Phil Mumford
321 : 136
Phil Davis

Semi Finals
David Rees
237 : 157
Andrew Sage
Robert Hall
312 : 202
Phil Mumford

Final
Robert Hall
315 : 201
David Rees

Plate: 1st Round
Martin Phillips
141 : 77
Ron Agnew
Brian Cousen
129 : 61
Peter Ostrowski
Richard Bowes
170 : 67
John White
Dean Manders
163 : 76
Lawrence Torn
Bill Andress
209 : 55
Paul Rayner
Jeremy Ford
116 : 113
David Richardson
Andy Phillips
120 : 100
Billy Bousfield
Greg English
112 : 92
Michael Wright †
Eddie Fielding
163 : 92
Kyle Cunningham

Plate: Last 16
Brian Cousen
143 : 71
Martin Phillips
Richard Bowes
131 : 106
Dean Manders
Bill Andress
191 : 121
Paul Aldcroft
Tony James
173 : 42
Ivan Stevenage
Jamie Barker
112 : 59
Jock McGregor †
Wayne Fox
120 : 110
Geoff Anderson
Jeremy Ford
144 : 87
Andy Phillips
Eddie Fielding
129 : 67
Greg English

Plate: Quarter Finals
Brian Cousen
161 : 80
Richard Bowes
Bill Andress
137 : 122
Tony James
Wayne Fox
151 : 110
Jamie Barker
Jeremy Ford
127 : 72
Eddie Fielding

Plate: Semi Finals
Bill Andress
185 : 95
Brian Cousen
Wayne Fox
189 : 60
Jeremy Ford

Plate: Final
Wayne Fox
324 : 163
Bill Andress


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria