Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2004/05 - 1 - Bradford - 2004-09-12

1st Round
Stephen Kershaw
238 : 198
Paul Aldcroft
David Burgess
222 : 128
Brian Cousen
Chris Mitchell
338 : 175
John White
Eddie Fielding
248 : 137
Darren Cook
David Nichols
446 : 123
Jamie Barker
Kyle Cunningham
292 : 118
Peter Ostrowski
Dominic Mulhall
428 : 107
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Norman Routledge
343 : 105
John Ingleby
Richard Bowes
293 : 154
Billy Bousfield
John Hartley
243 : 185
Jeremy Ford
Matthew Peaker
270 : 208
Dean Manders
Phil Mumford
291 : 174
Mark Graham
Jim McCann
262 : 203
Peter Shelley
Tony James
242 : 202
Andrew Sage
Ronnie Haigh
281 : 143
Stuart Dexter
Anthony Bishop
500 : 79
Brian Watson
Nathan Mann
218 : 191
Brian Harvey
Martin Goodwill
270 : 201
Paul Dunning
Michael Donnelly
380 : 200
David Richardson
Brian Moffatt
232 : 216
Martin Phillips
Richard Lodge
354 : 110
Paul Rayner
Tony Clegg
269 : 201
Geoffrey Lingard
Stephen Crosland
351 : 206
Michael Wright †
Alf Nolan †
198 : 173
Branson Hoole
Robert Hall
319 : 263
David Peaker
Mark Hatton
257 : 156
Bill Andress
Julian Hodge
332 : 190
Paul Snowdon
Phillip Welham
327 : 156
Greg English
Dennis Marr
244 : 152
Lawrence Torn

2nd Round
David Burgess
315 : 169
Stephen Kershaw
Chris Mitchell
267 : 165
Eddie Fielding
David Nichols
386 : 144
Kyle Cunningham
Norman Routledge
260 : 240
Dominic Mulhall
John Hartley
352 : 189
Richard Bowes
Phil Mumford
353 : 182
Matthew Peaker
Jim McCann
322 : 147
Tony James
Martin Gawthrop
255 : 165
Ronnie Haigh
David Rees
234 : 63
Jock McGregor †
Anthony Bishop
403 : 178
Nathan Mann
Martin Goodwill
309 : 222
Michael Donnelly
Richard Lodge
334 : 223
Brian Moffatt
Stephen Crosland
250 : 242
Tony Clegg
Robert Hall
210 : 172
Alf Nolan †
Mark Hatton
401 : 88
Julian Hodge
Phillip Welham
265 : 194
Dennis Marr

Last 16
David Burgess
342 : 177
Chris Mitchell
David Nichols
369 : 181
Norman Routledge
Phil Mumford
257 : 230
John Hartley
Jim McCann
228 : 198
Martin Gawthrop
Anthony Bishop
269 : 174
David Rees
Martin Goodwill
327 : 182
Richard Lodge
Stephen Crosland
336 : 222
Robert Hall
Phillip Welham
276 : 221
Mark Hatton

Quarter Finals
David Nichols
260 : 243
David Burgess
Jim McCann
242 : 159
Phil Mumford
Anthony Bishop
313 : 224
Martin Goodwill
Stephen Crosland
291 : 290
Phillip Welham

Semi Finals
Jim McCann
313 : 202
David Nichols
Anthony Bishop
320 : 206
Stephen Crosland

Final
Jim McCann
345 : 223
Anthony Bishop

Plate: 1st Round
Greg English
152 : 54
Paul Rayner
Paul Snowdon
223 : 58
Stuart Dexter
Mark Graham
108 : 73
Martin Phillips
Michael Wright †
146 : 100
Dean Manders
Paul Aldcroft
120 : 76
Darren Cook
Andrew Sage
127 : 113
Lawrence Torn
David Peaker
161 : 39
Peter Ostrowski
Bill Andress
221 : 81
John Ingleby
Billy Bousfield
177 : 75
Paul Dunning
Branson Hoole
155 : 85
Jeremy Ford
Brian Watson
123 : 76
Tina Owen-Sevilton
Brian Cousen
118 : 113
Geoffrey Lingard
Brian Harvey
177 : 96
Jamie Barker

Plate: Last 16
Greg English
152 : 69
John White
Mark Graham
102 : 96
Paul Snowdon
Michael Wright †
134 : 106
Paul Aldcroft
Peter Shelley
154 : 135
Andrew Sage
Bill Andress
245 : 95
David Peaker
Billy Bousfield
142 : 95
Branson Hoole
Brian Watson
113 : 55
Jock McGregor †
Brian Harvey
144 : 76
Brian Cousen

Plate: Quarter Finals
Mark Graham
96 : 71
Greg English
Michael Wright †
140 : 118
Peter Shelley
Billy Bousfield
189 : 104
Bill Andress
Brian Harvey
127 : 105
Brian Watson

Plate: Semi Finals
Mark Graham
118 : 57
Michael Wright †
Brian Harvey
143 : 99
Billy Bousfield

Plate: Final
Brian Harvey
277 : 206
Mark Graham


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria