Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2002/03 - 5 - Newmarket - 2003-02-09

1st Round
Robert Hall
333 : 227
Chris Ross
Mark Hatton
324 : 274
Bill Andress
Paul Dunning
219 : 148
Peter Cooper
David Rees
244 : 207
Peter Shelley
David Burgess
311 : 176
Geoffrey Lingard
Norman Routledge
216 : 179
Robert Shanks
Trevor Thorn
298 : 142
Craig Kell
Dominic Mulhall
414 : 242
Tony Clegg
Justin Cole
406 : 126
Brian Moffatt
Stephen Crosland
425 : 129
Jimmy Chambers
Dean Bavister
172 : 158
Mick Challen
Billy Bousfield
285 : 254
Keith Lloyd
Phillip Welham
411 : 162
Dean Manders
Martin Gawthrop
276 : 187
Darren Murrell
Phil Mumford
265 : 185
David Smith
Jim McCann
257 : 161
Darren Kell

2nd Round
Mark Hatton
453 : 243
Robert Hall
David Rees
205 : 182
Paul Dunning
David Burgess
415 : 216
Norman Routledge
Trevor Thorn
386 : 135
John White
Jock McGregor †
66 : 266
Ron Bickerdyke
Tony Grant
267 : 232
Jerry Conba
Martin Phillips
209 : 109
Sam Salter
Ronnie Haigh
269 : 204
Mike Allen
Callum Robinson
243 : 228
Michael J. White
Phil Davis
316 : 156
Bob Slee
John Hartley
319 : 138
Albert Beard
Michael Wright †
258 : 250
Dominic Mulhall
Stephen Crosland
395 : 191
Justin Cole
Billy Bousfield
340 : 131
Dean Bavister
Phillip Welham
367 : 250
Martin Gawthrop
Phil Mumford
278 : 160
Jim McCann

Last 16
Mark Hatton
346 : 158
David Rees
David Burgess
399 : 148
Trevor Thorn
Ron Bickerdyke
310 : 154
Tony Grant
Martin Phillips
215 : 202
Ronnie Haigh
Phil Davis
283 : 99
Callum Robinson
John Hartley
370 : 257
Michael Wright †
Stephen Crosland
299 : 211
Billy Bousfield
Phil Mumford
296 : 253
Phillip Welham

Quarter Finals
David Burgess
336 : 191
Mark Hatton
Ron Bickerdyke
220 : 108
Martin Phillips
John Hartley
276 : 212
Phil Davis
Stephen Crosland
237 : 170
Phil Mumford

Semi Finals
David Burgess
420 : 92
Ron Bickerdyke
Stephen Crosland
339 : 223
John Hartley

Final
David Burgess
324 : 203
Stephen Crosland

Plate: 1st Round
Geoffrey Lingard
147 : 101
John White
Peter Shelley
254 : 56
Albert Beard
Jimmy Chambers
111 : 102
Craig Kell
Dean Manders
152 : 95
Keith Lloyd
Mick Challen
155 : 99
Mike Allen
Brian Moffatt
111 : 98
Darren Murrell
Jerry Conba
110 : 60
Sam Salter
Michael J. White
173 : 75
Chris Ross

Plate: Last 16
Peter Shelley
153 : 130
Geoffrey Lingard
Jimmy Chambers
129 : 97
Dean Manders
Darren Kell
184 : 97
Bill Andress
Tony Clegg
200 : 80
Peter Cooper
David Smith
108 : 70
Jock McGregor †
Robert Shanks
130 : 49
Bob Slee
Mick Challen
155 : 55
Brian Moffatt
Jerry Conba
136 : 105
Michael J. White

Plate: Quarter Finals
Peter Shelley
260 : 96
Jimmy Chambers
Darren Kell
152 : 100
Tony Clegg
Robert Shanks
129 : 110
David Smith
Jerry Conba
157 : 57
Mick Challen

Plate: Semi Finals
Peter Shelley
124 : 122
Darren Kell
Jerry Conba
175 : 64
Robert Shanks

Plate: Final
Jerry Conba
315 : 214
Peter Shelley


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria