Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2002/03 - 4 - Queensferry - 2003-01-12

1st Round
Phillip Welham
420 : 188
Mike Allen
Brian Harvey
267 : 236
Tony Clegg
Michael White
199 : 171
Martin Phillips
Tony James
318 : 148
Paul Stocker
Dominic Mulhall
288 : 253
Steve Poynton
Phil Mumford
337 : 104
Anthony Kyme
Stephen Crosland
369 : 138
David Wells
Bill Andress
298 : 251
Billy Bousfield
Justin Cole
310 : 214
Paul Snowdon
Mark Hatton
273 : 126
Brian Watson
Darren Kell
379 : 133
Norman Routledge
Terry Azor
290 : 196
Michael Wright †
Dennis Marr
267 : 88
Jock McGregor †
David Peaker
332 : 220
David Richardson
Phil Davis
231 : 179
John Mullane
David Burgess
466 : 57
Bob Slee

2nd Round
Phillip Welham
377 : 279
Brian Harvey
Tony James
250 : 154
Michael White
Phil Mumford
306 : 162
Dominic Mulhall
Stephen Crosland
373 : 293
Bill Andress
Alf Nolan †
186 : 159
Brian Cousen
David Rees
273 : 151
Brian Moffatt
Eddie Fielding
217 : 169
Callum Robinson
Phil Whiteside
210 : 174
Ronnie Haigh
Jim McCann
353 : 140
Matthew Peaker
John Hartley
383 : 113
John White
Paul Dunning
286 : 238
Robert Hall
Dean Manders
348 : 124
Paul Rayner
Mark Hatton
280 : 163
Justin Cole
Darren Kell
368 : 131
Terry Azor
Dennis Marr
285 : 232
David Peaker
David Burgess
309 : 146
Phil Davis

Last 16
Tony James
235 : 179
Phillip Welham
Stephen Crosland
281 : 230
Phil Mumford
Alf Nolan †
210 : 194
David Rees
Eddie Fielding
237 : 107
Phil Whiteside
John Hartley
282 : 190
Jim McCann
Paul Dunning
344 : 126
Dean Manders
Darren Kell
430 : 118
Mark Hatton
David Burgess
343 : 156
Dennis Marr

Quarter Finals
Stephen Crosland
423 : 151
Tony James
Eddie Fielding
140 : 116
Alf Nolan †
Paul Dunning
276 : 162
John Hartley
David Burgess
230 : 213
Darren Kell

Semi Finals
Stephen Crosland
321 : 155
Eddie Fielding
Paul Dunning
262 : 165
David Burgess

Final
Stephen Crosland
296 : 242
Paul Dunning

Plate: 1st Round
Paul Stocker
161 : 82
Martin Phillips
Robert Hall
149 : 93
David Richardson
Mike Allen
189 : 99
John White
Norman Routledge
173 : 78
Brian Moffatt
Tony Clegg
218 : 91
John Mullane
Brian Watson
131 : 107
David Wells
Michael Wright †
176 : 113
Matthew Peaker
Jock McGregor †
104 : 103
Anthony Kyme

Plate: Last 16
Paul Stocker
134 : 125
Robert Hall
Mike Allen
120 : 115
Norman Routledge
Steve Poynton
121 : 104
Callum Robinson
Brian Cousen
175 : 43
Paul Rayner
Bob Slee
86 : 81
Ronnie Haigh
Paul Snowdon
131 : 77
Billy Bousfield
Tony Clegg
118 : 74
Brian Watson
Michael Wright †
146 : 59
Jock McGregor †

Plate: Quarter Finals
Paul Stocker
189 : 64
Mike Allen
Steve Poynton
123 : 85
Brian Cousen
Paul Snowdon
98 : 74
Bob Slee
Tony Clegg
196 : 91
Michael Wright †

Plate: Semi Finals
Paul Stocker
184 : 52
Steve Poynton
Tony Clegg
211 : 55
Paul Snowdon

Plate: Final
Tony Clegg
301 : 282
Paul Stocker


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria