Rating List
Points / Hour List
Tournament List
Player / Country List

Select Player 1

ABC 2002/03 - 3 - Cambridge - 2002-12-08

1st Round
Robert Hall
272 : 187
Keith Lloyd
Norman Routledge
270 : 181
Chris Ross
David Burgess
307 : 172
John Smith †
Mike Allen
243 : 235
Arthur Reeve †
Tony James
266 : 193
Peter Shelley
Billy Bousfield
281 : 190
David Rees
Geoffrey Lingard
337 : 111
Mark Tims
Jimmy Chambers
202 : 196
Dean Manders
John White
166 : 125
Sam Salter
Bill Andress
329 : 263
Martin Gawthrop
Michael White
338 : 119
Michael J. White
Phillip Welham
355 : 218
Colin Summers
Alf Nolan †
300 : 90
Jock McGregor †
Darren Kell
362 : 63
Albert Beard
Phil Davis
167 : 123
Martin Phillips
John Hartley
218 : 157
Dave Hall
Jim McCann
270 : 200
Paul Stocker
Paul Dunning
304 : 162
Callum Robinson
Robert Shanks
289 : 138
Brian Moffatt

2nd Round
Robert Hall
254 : 194
Norman Routledge
David Burgess
379 : 158
Mike Allen
Tony James
301 : 180
Billy Bousfield
Geoffrey Lingard
420 : 91
Jimmy Chambers
Bill Andress
281 : 195
John White
Brian Harvey
233 : 111
Matthew Sutton
Justin Cole
294 : 130
Mark Mytton
Stephen Crosland
341 : 205
Michael Wright †
Ronnie Haigh
333 : 141
Lee Wilson
Bob Slee
147 : 136
Ivan Stevenage
Ron Bickerdyke
289 : 199
Paul Snowdon
Mark Hatton
275 : 190
Michael White
Phillip Welham
325 : 220
Alf Nolan †
Darren Kell
277 : 142
Phil Davis
Jim McCann
276 : 176
John Hartley
Paul Dunning
268 : 154
Robert Shanks

Last 16
David Burgess
408 : 162
Robert Hall
Tony James
219 : 165
Geoffrey Lingard
Bill Andress
340 : 246
Brian Harvey
Stephen Crosland
491 : 104
Justin Cole
Ronnie Haigh
224 : 167
Bob Slee
Mark Hatton
439 : 90
Ron Bickerdyke
Phillip Welham
296 : 280
Darren Kell
Jim McCann
239 : 178
Paul Dunning

Quarter Finals
David Burgess
281 : 204
Tony James
Stephen Crosland
411 : 190
Bill Andress
Mark Hatton
406 : 152
Ronnie Haigh
Phillip Welham
244 : 243
Jim McCann

Semi Finals
David Burgess
287 : 268
Stephen Crosland
Phillip Welham
275 : 193
Mark Hatton

Final
David Burgess
403 : 172
Phillip Welham

Plate: 1st Round
Dean Manders
124 : 86
Michael J. White
Michael Wright †
145 : 135
Paul Snowdon
Sam Salter
110 : 81
Callum Robinson
Lee Wilson
120 : 100
Albert Beard
Ivan Stevenage
74 : 52
Jock McGregor †
Matthew Sutton
170 : 90
John Smith †
Arthur Reeve †
116 : 108
Paul Stocker

Plate: Last 16
Michael Wright †
109 : 106
Dean Manders
Sam Salter
147 : 67
Lee Wilson
Colin Summers
98 : 63
Ivan Stevenage
Dave Hall
129 : 112
Keith Lloyd
Chris Ross
133 : 100
Martin Phillips
Peter Shelley
175 : 76
Mark Mytton
Matthew Sutton
118 : 66
David Rees
Arthur Reeve †
163 : 97
Brian Moffatt

Plate: Quarter Finals
Sam Salter
106 : 82
Michael Wright †
Dave Hall
144 : 93
Colin Summers
Peter Shelley
226 : 120
Chris Ross
Matthew Sutton
113 : 109
Arthur Reeve †

Plate: Semi Finals
Sam Salter
149 : 134
Dave Hall
Matthew Sutton
143 : 91
Peter Shelley

Plate: Final
Sam Salter
150 : 121
Matthew Sutton


Return to Tournament List
Select Player 2

Copyright 2017 billiard-junkies.org - All rights reserved.
Flag icons by Icondrawer.

Imprint

Felix Knoll | redphex@redphex.net
2380 Perchtoldsdorf | Austria